2002 Pokémon Expedition

DescriptionCard NumberNM-MT 8MT 9GEM-MT 10
Commons122050
Alakazam - Holo Shop1200350950
Ampharos - Holo Shop21001751,500
Arbok - Holo Shop33060120
Blastoise - Holo Shop43008004,500
Butterfree - Holo Shop51001501,500
Charizard - Holo Shop66501,5008,000
Clefable - Holo Shop74080300
Cloyster - Holo Shop83570200
Dragonite - Holo Shop92256501,800
Dugtrio - Holo Shop102550100
Fearow - Holo Shop113060120
Feraligatr - Holo Shop124080300
Gengar - Holo Shop133570150
Golem - Holo Shop143060120
Kingler - Holo Shop153060120
Machamp - Holo Shop162550100
Magby - Holo Shop173060120
Meganium - Holo Shop184080300
Mew - Holo Shop193001,00015,000
Mewtwo - Holo Shop203257002,500
Ninetales - Holo Shop213570150
Pichu - Holo Shop223570150
Pidgeot - Holo Shop232550165
Poliwrath - Holo Shop24751501,500
Raichu - Holo Shop253570150
Rapidash - Holo Shop263060175
Skarmory - Holo Shop271001506,000
Typhlosion - Holo Shop283570150
Tyranitar - Holo Shop2950100200
Venusaur - Holo Shop3050100200
Vileplume - Holo Shop313060120
Weezing - Holo Shop323570150
Alakazam Shop33153060
Ampharos Shop34122050
Arbok Shop35122050
Blastoise Shop36122050
Blastoise Shop37122050
Butterfree Shop38122050
Charizard Shop393060120
Charizard Shop403060120
Clefable Shop41122050
Cloyster Shop42122050
Dragonite Shop43183570
Dugtrio Shop44122050
Fearow Shop45122050
Feraligatr Shop46122050
Feraligatr Shop47122050
Gengar Shop48122050
Golem Shop49122050
Kingler Shop50122050
Machamp Shop51122050
Magby Shop52122050
Meganium Shop53122050
Meganium Shop54122050
Mew Shop553570150
Mewtwo Shop563060120
Ninetales Shop57122050
Pichu Shop58122050
Pidgeot Shop59122050
Poliwrath Shop60122050
Raichu Shop61122050
Rapidash Shop62122050
Skarmory Shop63122050
Typhlosion Shop64122050
Typhlosion Shop65122050
Tyranitar Shop66122050
Venusaur Shop67122050
Venusaur Shop68122050
Vileplume Shop69122050
Weezing Shop70122050
Bayleef Shop71122050
Chansey Shop72122050
Charmeleon Shop73122050
Croconaw Shop74122050
Dragonair Shop75122050
Electabuzz Shop76122050
Flaaffy Shop77122050
Gloom Shop78122050
Graveler Shop79122050
Haunter Shop80122050
Hitmonlee Shop81122050
Ivysaur Shop82122050
Jynx Shop83122050
Kadabra Shop84122050
Machoke Shop85122050
Magmar Shop86122050
Metapod Shop87122050
Pidgeotto Shop88122050
Poliwhirl Shop89122050
Pupitar Shop90122050
Quilava Shop91122050
Wartortle Shop92122050
Abra Shop93122050
Bulbasaur Shop94122050
Bulbasaur Shop95122050
Caterpie Shop96122050
Charmander Shop97122050
Charmander Shop98122050
Chikorita Shop99122050
Chikorita Shop100122050
Clefairy Shop101122050
Corsola Shop102122050
Cubone Shop103122050
Cyndaquil Shop104122050
Cyndaquil Shop105122050
Diglett Shop106122050
Dratini Shop107122050
Ekans Shop108122050
Gastly Shop109122050
Geodude Shop110122050
Goldeen Shop111122050
Hoppip Shop112122050
Houndour Shop113122050
Koffing Shop114122050
Krabby Shop115122050
Larvitar Shop116122050
Machop Shop117122050
Magikarp Shop118122050
Mareep Shop119122050
Marill Shop120122050
Meowth Shop121122050
Oddish Shop122122050
Pidgey Shop123122050
Pikachu Shop124122050
Poliwag Shop125122050
Ponyta Shop126122050
Qwilfish Shop127122050
Rattata Shop128122050
Shellder Shop129122050
Spearow Shop130122050
Squirtle Shop131122050
Squirtle Shop132122050
Tauros Shop133122050
Totodile Shop134122050
Totodile Shop135122050
Vulpix Shop136122050
Bill's Maintenance Shop137122050
Copycat Shop138122050
Dual Ball Shop139122050
Energy Removal 2 Shop140122050
Energy Restore Shop141122050
Mary's Impulse Shop142122050
Master Ball Shop143122050
Multi Technical Machine 01 Shop144122050
Pokémon Nurse Shop145122050
Pokémon Reversal Shop146122050
Power Charge Shop147122050
Professor Elm's Training Method Shop148122050
Professor Oak's Research Shop149122050
Strength Charm Shop150122050
Super Scoop Up Shop151122050
Warp Point Shop152122050
Energy Search Shop153122050
Full Heal Shop154122050
Moo-Moo Milk Shop155122050
Potion Shop156122050
Switch Shop157122050
Darkness Energy Shop158122050
Metal Energy Shop159122050
Fighting Energy Shop160122050
Fire Energy Shop161122050
Grass Energy Shop162122050
Lightning Energy Shop163122050
Psychic Energy Shop164122050
Water Energy Shop165122050
Notes about 2002 Pokémon Expedition
The official price guide for PSA-certified collectibles
Sponsored Ads