1999 Pokémon Fossil - 1st Edition

DescriptionCard NumberNM-MT 8MT 9GEM-MT 10
Commons12+25+40+
Aerodactyl - Holo Shop12540150
Articuno - Holo Shop2150+300+2,300+
Ditto - Holo Shop3204580
Dragonite - Holo Shop4200+550+2,750+
Gengar - Holo Shop5175+350+2,200+
Haunter - Holo Shop6255580
Hitmonlee - Holo Shop72040125
Hypno - Holo Shop8154080
Kabutops - Holo Shop93065150
Lapras - Holo Shop10100+200+2,000+
Magneton - Holo Shop112045100
Moltres - Holo Shop12100+250+800+
Muk - Holo Shop13204095
Raichu - Holo Shop141530175
Zapdos - Holo Shop151530125
Aerodactyl Shop16184085
Articuno Shop17184085
Ditto Shop18102555
Dragonite Shop19184085
Gengar Shop20153070
Haunter Shop21102555
Hitmonlee Shop22153070
Hypno Shop23102555
Kabutops Shop2482045
Lapras Shop25153070
Magneton2682045
Moltres Shop27153070
Muk Shop2882045
Raichu Shop29102555
Zapdos Shop30153070
Arbok Shop3112+25+40+
Cloyster Shop3282045
Gastly Shop33102555
Golbat Shop3482045
Golduck Shop3512+25+40+
Golem Shop3682045
Graveler Shop3782045
Kingler Shop3882045
Magmar Shop3912+25+40+
Omastar Shop4082045
Sandslash Shop4112+25+40+
Seadra Shop4212+25+40+
Slowbro Shop43102555
Tentacruel Shop4412+25+40+
Weezing Shop4582045
Ekans Shop4612+25+40+
Geodude Shop4712+25+40+
Grimer Shop4812+25+40+
Horsea Shop4912+25+40+
Kabuto Shop5012+25+40+
Krabby Shop5112+25+40+
Omanyte Shop5282045
Psyduck Shop5312+25+40+
Shellder Shop5412+25+40+
Slowpoke Shop5512+25+40+
Tentacool Shop5682045
Zubat Shop5712+25+40+
Mr. Fuji Shop5882045
Energy Switch Shop5912+25+40+
Gambler Shop60153070
Recycle Shop6112+25+40+
Mysterious Fossil Shop62102555
Notes about 1999 Pokémon Fossil - 1st Edition
Sponsored Ads