1985 O-Pee-Chee

DescriptionCard NumberNM-MT 8MT 9GEM-MT 10
Lanny McDonald (HOF) Shop1312150-
Mario Lemieux (R) (HOF) Shop9550+1,700+12,000-
Steve Yzerman (HOF) Shop29822200
Ray Bourque (HOF) Shop40420125
Paul Coffey (HOF) Shop8528125
Pelle Lindbergh Memorial Shop110101870
Wayne Gretzky (HOF) Shop120100+325+2,000-
Mike Bossy (HOF) Shop130315175
Al MacInnis (R) (HOF) Shop23732+100+500-
Wayne Gretzky (HOF) LDR Shop25710110+425
Wayne Gretzky (HOF) LDR Shop25825+120+200
Wayne Gretzky (HOF) LDR Shop25922+65+480-
Mario Lemieux (R) (HOF) LDR Shop26228+90+575
Mario Lemieux (R) (HOF) Box Bottom ShopI800+1,2506,000-

Shop Complete Set (264)

Notes about 1985 O-Pee-Chee
Sponsored Ads