1984 O-Pee-Chee

DescriptionCard NumberNM-MT 8MT 9GEM-MT 10
Ray Bourque (HOF) Shop11030850
Dave Andreychuk (R) (HOF) Shop171235175
Tom Barrasso (R) Shop18715225
Steve Yzerman (R) (HOF) Shop671253251,000
Pat Verbeek (R) Shop121515100
Mike Bossy (HOF) Shop122318110
Pat LaFontaine (R) (HOF) Shop1292075275
Doug Gilmour (R) (HOF) Shop18535100425
Wayne Gretzky AS (HOF) Shop208103090
Grant Fuhr (HOF) Shop241818100
Wayne Gretzky (HOF) Shop24345165550
Chris Chelios (R) (HOF) Shop2593850375
Cam Neely (R) (HOF) Shop3273560275
Wayne Gretzky LDR (HOF) Shop357825175
Wayne Gretzky Ross (HOF) Shop3731275150
Wayne Gretzky Hart (HOF) Shop3741265100
Wayne Gretzky LDR (HOF) Shop380820115
Wayne Gretzky LDR (HOF) Shop3811025175
Wayne Gretzky LDR (HOF) Shop382820175
Wayne Gretzky LDR (HOF) Shop3831245125
Steve Yzerman (R) LDR (HOF) Shop385104075
Wayne Gretzky RB (HOF) Shop3881820100

Shop Complete Set (396)

Notes about 1984 O-Pee-Chee
The official price guide for PSA-certified collectibles
Sponsored Ads