1974 Topps

DescriptionCard NumberNM 7NM-MT 8MT 9GEM-MT 10
Commons 1-52824848
O.J. Simpson (HOF) RB Shop11230175
Blaine Nye Shop224848
Don Hansen Shop324848
Ken Bowman Shop424848
Carl Eller (HOF) Shop5530300850
Jerry Smith Shop624848
Ed Podolak Shop724848
Mel Gray Shop824848
Pat Matson Shop924848
Floyd Little (HOF) Shop102555
Frank Pitts Shop1124848
Vern Den Herder Shop1224848
John Fuqua Shop1324848
Jack Tatum Shop1424848
Winston Hill (HOF) Shop15351255
John Beasley Shop1624848
David Lee Shop1724848
Rich Coady Shop1824848
Ken Willard Shop1924848
Coy Bacon Shop2024848
Ben Hawkins Shop2124848
Paul Guidry Shop2224848
Norm Snead Shop2324848
Jim Yarbrough Shop2424848
Jack Reynolds Shop2524848
Josh Ashton Shop2624848
Donnie Green Shop2724848
Bob Hayes (HOF) Shop283825175
John Zook Shop2924848
Bobby Bryant Shop3024848
Scott Hunter Shop3124848
Dan Dierdorf (HOF) Shop323660
Curt Knight Shop3324848
Elmo Wright Shop3424848
Essex Johnson Shop3524848
Walt Sumner Shop3624848
Marv Montgomery Shop3724848
Tim Foley Shop3824848
Mike Siani Shop3924848
Joe Greene (HOF) Shop4010301251,500
Bobby Howfield Shop4124848
Del Williams Shop4224848
Don McCauley Shop4324848
Randy Jackson Shop4424848
Ron Smith Shop4524848
Gene Washington Shop4624848
Po James Shop4724848
Solomon Freelon Shop4824848
Bob Windsor Shop4924848
John Hadl Shop5024848
Greg Larson Shop5124848
Steve Owens Shop5224848
Jim Cheyunski Shop5324848
Rayfield Wright (HOF) Shop542630300
Dave Hampton Shop5524848
Ron Widby Shop56210125
Milt Sunde Shop5724848
Bill Kilmer Shop5824848
Bobby Bell (HOF) Shop5924848
Jim Bakken Shop6024848
Rufus Mayes Shop6124848
Vic Washington Shop6224848
Gene Washington Shop6324848
Clarence Scott Shop6424848
Eugene Upshaw (HOF) Shop6524848
Larry Seiple Shop6624848
John McMakin Shop6724848
Ralph Baker Shop6824848
Lydell Mitchell Shop6924848
Archie Manning Shop703824250
George Farmer Shop7124848
Ron East Shop7224848
Al Nelson Shop7324848
Pat Hughes Shop7424848
Fred Willis Shop7524848
Larry Walton Shop7624848
Tom Neville Shop7724848
Ted Kwalick Shop7824848
Walt Patulski Shop7924848
John Niland Shop8024848
Ted Fritsch Shop8124848
Paul Krause (HOF) Shop822512300
Jack Snow Shop8324848
Mike Bass Shop8424848
Jim Tyrer Shop85430
Ron Yankowski Shop8624848
Mike Phipps Shop8724848
Al Beauchamp Shop8824848
Riley Odoms Shop8924848
MacArthur Lane Shop9024848
Art Thoms Shop9124848
Marlin Briscoe Shop9224848
Bruce Van Dyke Shop93351275
Tom Myers Shop9424848
Calvin Hill Shop9524848
Bruce Laird Shop9624848
Tony McGee Shop9724848
Len Rohde Shop9824848
Tom McNeill Shop9924848
Delles Howell Shop10024848
Gary Garrison Shop10124848
Dan Goich Shop10224848
Len St. Jean Shop10324848
Zeke Moore Shop10424848
Ahmad Rashad (R) Shop10571255
Mel Renfro (HOF) Shop10624848
Jim Mitchell Shop10724848
Ed Budde Shop10824848
Harry Schuh Shop10924848
Greg Pruitt (R) Shop110660225
Ed Flanagan Shop11124848
Larry Stallings Shop11224848
Chuck Foreman Shop11324848
Royce Berry Shop11424848
Gale Gillingham Shop11524848
Charlie Johnson Shop11624848
Checklist 1-132 Shop11724848
Bill Butler Shop11824848
Roy Jefferson Shop11924848
Bobby Douglass Shop12024848
Harold Carmichael (R) (HOF) Shop12181545350
George Kunz Shop12224848
Larry Little (HOF) Shop12324848
Forrest Blue Shop12424848
Ron Yary (HOF) Shop12524848
Tom Mack (HOF) Shop12641575
Bob Tucker Shop12724848
Paul Warfield (HOF) Shop1283835500
Fran Tarkenton (HOF) Shop12912302101,350
O.J. Simpson (HOF) Shop13017303001,400
Larry Csonka (HOF) Shop131720115850
Bruce Gossett Shop13224848
Bill Stanfill Shop13324848
Alan Page (HOF) Shop13441040450
Paul Smith Shop13524848
Claude Humphrey (HOF) Shop13624848
Jack Ham (HOF) Shop13771336350
Lee Roy Jordan Shop1383830275
Phil Villapiano Shop13924848
Ken Ellis Shop14024848
Willie Brown (HOF) Shop14131025250
Dick Anderson Shop14224848
Bill Bradley Shop14324848
Jerrel Wilson Shop14424848
Reggie Rucker Shop14524848
Marty Domres Shop14624848
Bob Kowalkowski Shop14724848
John Matuszak (R) Shop1485927150
Mike Adamle Shop14924848
Johnny Unitas (HOF) Shop150818751,200
Charlie Ford Shop15124848
Bob Klein Shop15224848
Jim Merlo Shop15324848
Willie Young Shop15424848
Donny Anderson Shop15524848
Brig Owens Shop15624848
Bruce Jarvis Shop15724848
Ron Carpenter Shop15824848
Don Cockroft Shop15924848
Tommy Nobis Shop16024848
Craig Morton Shop16124848
Jon Staggers Shop162415100
Mike Eischeid Shop16324848
Jerry Sisemore Shop16424848
Cedrick Hardman Shop16524848
Bill Thompson Shop16624848
Jim Lynch Shop16724848
Bob Moore Shop16824848
Glen Edwards Shop16924848
Mercury Morris Shop17024848
Julius Adams Shop17124848
Cotton Speyrer Shop17224848
Bill Munson Shop17324848
Benny Johnson Shop17424848
Burgess Owens Shop17524848
Cid Edwards Shop17624848
Doug Buffone Shop17724848
Charlie Cowan Shop17824848
Bob Newland Shop17924848
Ron Johnson Shop18024848
Bob Rowe Shop18124848
Len Hauss Shop18224848
Joe Delamielleure (R) (HOF) Shop18361530325
Sherman White Shop18424848
Fair Hooker Shop18524848
Nick Mike-Mayer Shop18624848
Ralph Neely Shop18724848
Rich McGeorge Shop18824848
Ed Marinaro Shop18924848
Dave Wilcox (HOF) Shop19024848
Joe Owens Shop19124848
Bill Van Heusen Shop19224848
Jim Kearney Shop193310200
Otis Sistrunk Shop194318125
Ronnie Shanklin Shop19524848
Bill Lenkaitis Shop19624848
Tom Drougas Shop19724848
Larry Hand Shop19824848
Mack Alston Shop19924848
Bob Griese (HOF) Shop20061250750
Earlie Thomas Shop20124848
Carl Gersbach Shop20224848
Jim Harrison Shop20324848
Jake Kupp Shop20424848
Merlin Olsen (HOF) Shop2053622225
Spider Lockhart Shop20624848
Walker Gillette Shop20724848
Verlon Biggs Shop20824848
Bob James Shop20924848
Bob Trumpy Shop21024848
Jerry Sherk Shop21124848
Andy Maurer Shop21224848
Fred Carr Shop21324848
Mick Tinglehoff Shop21424848
Steve Spurrier Shop2154820350
Richard Harris Shop21624848
Charlie Greer Shop21724848
Buck Buchanan (HOF) Shop218425250
Ray Guy (R) (HOF) Shop219401004504,500
Franco Harris (HOF) Shop22092050575
Darryl Stingley Shop22124848
Rex Kern Shop22224848
Toni Fritsch Shop22324848
Levi Johnson Shop22424848
Bob Kuechenberg Shop22524848
Elvin Bethea (HOF) Shop22624848
Al Woodall Shop22724848
Terry Owens Shop22824848
Bivian Lee Shop22924848
Dick Butkus (HOF) Shop2301020451,250
Jim Bertelsen Shop23124848
John Mendenhall Shop23224848
Conrad Dobler Shop23324848
J.D.Hill Shop23424848
Ken Houston (HOF) Shop2352618200
Dave Lewis Shop23624848
John Garlington Shop23724848
Bill Sandeman Shop23824848
Alden Roche Shop23924848
John Gilliam Shop24024848
Bruce Taylor Shop24124848
Vern Winfield Shop24224848
Bobby Maples Shop24324848
Wendell Hayes Shop24424848
George Blanda (HOF) Shop2454832600
Dwight White Shop24624848
Sandy Durko Shop24724848
Tom Mitchell Shop24824848
Chuck Walton Shop24924848
Bob Lilly (HOF) Shop2504101895
Doug Swift Shop25124848
Lynn Dickey Shop25224848
Jerome Barkum Shop25324848
Clint Jones Shop25424848
Billy Newsome Shop25524848
Bob Asher Shop25624848
Joe Scibelli Shop25724848
Tom Blanchard Shop25824848
Norm Thompson Shop25924848
Larry Brown Shop26024848
Paul Seymour Shop26124848
Checklist 133-264 Shop26224848
Doug Dieken Shop26324848
Lemar Parrish Shop26424848
Bob Lee Shop26524848
Bob Brown Shop26624848
Roy Winston Shop26724848
Randy Beisler Shop26824848
Joe Dawkins Shop26924848
Tom Dempsey Shop27024848
Jack Rudnay Shop27124848
Art Shell (HOF) Shop2724824325
Mike Wagner Shop27324848
Rick Cash Shop27424848
Greg Landry Shop27524848
Glenn Ressler Shop27624848
Billy Joe DuPree (R) Shop27741224350
Norm Evans Shop27824848
Billy Parks Shop27924848
John Riggins (HOF) Shop28041245
Lionel Aldridge Shop28124848
Steve O'Neal Shop28224848
Craig Clemons Shop28324848
Willie Williams Shop28424848
Isiah Robertson Shop28524848
Dennis Shaw Shop28624848
Bill Brundige Shop28724848
John Leypoldt Shop28824848
John Demarie Shop28924848
Mike Reid Shop29024848
Greg Brezina Shop29124848
Willie Buchanon Shop29224848
Dave Osborn Shop29324848
Mel Phillips Shop29424848
Haven Moses Shop29524848
Wade Key Shop29624848
Marvin Upshaw Shop29724848
Ray Mansfield Shop29824848
Edgar Chandler Shop29924848
Marv Hubbard Shop30024848
Herman Weaver Shop30124848
Jim Bailey Shop30224848
D.D. Lewis Shop30324848
Ken Burrough Shop30424848
Jake Scott Shop30524848
Randy Rasmussen Shop30624848
Pettis Norman Shop30724848
Carl Johnson Shop30824848
Joe Taylor Shop30924848
Pete Gogolak Shop31024848
Tony Baker Shop31124848
John Richardson Shop31224848
Dave Robinson (HOF) Shop31324848
Reggie McKenzie Shop31424848
Isaac Curtis Shop31524848
Tom Darden Shop31624848
Ken Reaves Shop31724848
Malcolm Snider Shop31824848
Jeff Siemon Shop31924848
Dan Abramowicz Shop32024848
Lyle Alzado Shop32124848
John Reaves Shop32224848
Morris Stroud Shop32324848
Bobby Walden Shop32424848
Randy Vataha Shop32524848
Nemiah Wilson Shop32624848
Paul Naumoff Shop32724848
O.J. Simpson (HOF)/Brocking LL Shop3284860400
R. Staubach (HOF)/Stabler (HOF) LL Shop3291018100
Receiving Leaders Shop33024848
Scoring Leaders Shop33124848
Interception Leaders Shop33224848
Punting Leaders Shop33324848
Dennis Nelson Shop33424848
Walt Garrison Shop33524848
Tody Smith Shop33624848
Ed Bell Shop33724848
Bryant Salter Shop33824848
Wayne Colman Shop33924848
Garo Yepremian Shop34024848
Bob Newton Shop34124848
Vince Clements Shop34224848
Ken Iman Shop34324848
Jim Tolbert Shop34424848
Chris Hanburger (HOF) Shop34524848
Dave Foley Shop34624848
Tommy Casanova Shop34727300
John James Shop34824848
Clarence Williams Shop34924848
Leroy Kelly (HOF) Shop35024848
Stu Voigt Shop35124848
Skip Vanderbundt Shop35224848
Pete Duranko Shop35324848
John Outlaw Shop35424848
Jan Stenerud (HOF) Shop35524848
Barry Pearson Shop35624848
Brian Dowling Shop35724848
Dan Conners Shop35824848
Bob Bell Shop35924848
Rick Volk Shop36024848
Pat Toomay Shop36124848
Bob Gresham Shop36224848
John Schmitt Shop36324848
Mel Rogers Shop36424848
Manny Fernandez Shop36524848
Ernie Jackson Shop36624848
Gary Huff Shop36724848
Bob Grim Shop36824848
Ernie McMillan Shop36924848
Dave Elmendorf Shop37024848
Mike Bragg Shop37124848
John Skorupan Shop37224848
Howard Fest Shop37324848
Jerry Tagge Shop37424848
Art Malone Shop37524848
Bob Babich Shop37624848
Jim Marshall Shop37724848
Bob Hoskins Shop37824848
Don Zimmerman Shop37924848
Ray May Shop38024848
Emmitt Thomas (HOF) Shop38124848
Terry Hanratty Shop38224848
John Hannah (R) (HOF) Shop38320506255,000
George Atkinson Shop38424848
Ted Hendricks (HOF) Shop3852518450
Jim O'Brien Shop38624848
Jethro Pugh Shop38724848
Elbert Drungo Shop38824848
Richard Caster Shop38924848
Deacon Jones (HOF) Shop39024848
Checklist 265-396 Shop39124848
Jess Phillips Shop39224848
Gary Lyle Shop39324848
Jim Files Shop39424848
Jim Hart Shop39524848
Dave Chapple Shop39624848
Jim Langer (HOF) Shop39724848
John Wilbur Shop39824848
Dwight Harrison Shop39924848
John Brockington Shop40024848
Ken Anderson Shop4014945
Mike Tilleman Shop40224848
Charlie Hall Shop40324848
Tommy Hart Shop40424848
Norm Bulaich Shop40524848
Jim Turner Shop40624848
Mo Moorman Shop40724848
Ralph Anderson Shop40824848
Jim Otto (HOF) Shop40924848
Andy Russell Shop41024848
Glenn Doughty Shop41124848
Altie Taylor Shop41224848
Marv Bateman Shop41324848
Willie Alexander Shop41428110
Bill Zapalac Shop41524848
Russ Washington Shop41624848
Joe Federspiel Shop41724848
Craig Cotton Shop41824848
Randy Johnson Shop41924848
Harold Jackson Shop42024848
Roger Wehrli (HOF) Shop42124848
Charlie Harraway Shop42224848
Spike Jones Shop42324848
Bob Johnson Shop424312200
Mike McCoy Shop42524848
Dennis Havig Shop42624848
Bob McKay Shop42724848
Steve Zabel Shop42824848
Horace Jones Shop42924848
Jim Johnson Shop43024848
Roy Gerela Shop43124848
Tom Graham Shop43224848
Curley Culp (HOF) Shop43324848
Ken Mendenhall Shop43424848
Jim Plunkett Shop43524848
Julian Fagan Shop43624848
Mike Garrett Shop43724848
Bobby Joe Green Shop43824848
Jack Gregory Shop43924848
Charlie Sanders (HOF) Shop44024848
Bill Curry Shop44124848
Bob Pollard Shop44224848
David Ray Shop44324848
Terry Metcalf Shop44424848
Pat Fischer Shop44524848
Bob Chandler Shop44624848
Bill Bergey Shop44724848
Walter Johnson Shop44824848
Charlie Young Shop44924848
Chester Marcol Shop45024848
Ken Stabler (HOF) Shop4511040300
Preston Pearson Shop45224848
Mike Current Shop45324848
Ron Bolton Shop45424848
Mark Lomas Shop45524848
Raymond Chester Shop45624848
Jerry Le Vias Shop45724848
Skip Butler Shop45824848
Mike Livingston Shop45924848
AFC Semi-Finals Shop46024848
NFC Semi-Finals (Staubach) Shop461618135650
Championship Games Shop46224848
Super Bowl VIII Shop4631540100
Wayne Mulligan Shop46424848
Horst Muhlmann Shop46524848
Milt Morin Shop46624848
Don Parish Shop46724848
Richard Neal Shop46824848
Ron Jessie Shop46924848
Terry Bradshaw (HOF) Shop47018504506,060
Fred Dryer Shop47124848
Jim Carter Shop47224848
Ken Burrow Shop47324848
Wally Chambers Shop47424848
Dan Pastorini Shop47524848
Don Morrison Shop47624848
Carl Mauck Shop47724848
Larry Cole Shop47824848
Jim Kiick Shop47924848
Willie Lanier (HOF) Shop4803820225
Don Herrmann Shop48124848
George Hunt Shop48224848
Bob Howard Shop48324848
Myron Pottios Shop48424848
Jackie Smith (HOF) Shop48524848
Vern Holland Shop48624848
Jim Braxton Shop48724848
Joe Reed Shop48824848
Wally Hilgenberg Shop48924848
Fred Biletnikoff (HOF) Shop49051240450
Bob DeMarco Shop49128100
Mark Nordquist Shop49224848
Larry Brooks Shop49324848
Pete Athas Shop49424848
Emerson Boozer Shop49524848
L.C. Greenwood Shop49624848
Rockne Freitas Shop49724848
Checklist 397-528 Shop49824848
Joe Schmiesing Shop49924848
Roger Staubach (HOF) Shop50015403001,850
Al Cowlings Shop50124848
Sam Cunningham Shop50224848
Dennis Partee Shop50324848
John Didion Shop50424848
Nick Buoniconti (HOF) Shop5053818250
Carl Garrett Shop50624848
Doug Van Horn Shop50724848
Jamie Rivers Shop50824848
Jack Youngblood (R) (HOF) Shop5094940450
Charlie Taylor (HOF) Shop5102670550
Ken Riley Shop51124848
Joe Ferguson (R) Shop51241060350
Bill Lueck Shop51324848
Ray Brown Shop51424848
Fred Cox Shop5152675350
Joe Jones Shop51624848
Larry Schreiber Shop51724848
Dennis Wirgowski Shop51824848
Leroy Mitchell Shop51924848
Otis Taylor Shop52024848
Henry Davis Shop521420200
Bruce Barnes Shop52231290
Charlie Smith Shop52324848
Bert Jones (R) Shop5241022105
Lem Barney (HOF) Shop52524848
John Fitzgerald Shop52624848
Tom Funchess Shop52724848
Steve Tannen Shop52824848

Shop Complete Set (528)

Notes about 1974 Topps
The official price guide for PSA-certified collectibles
Sponsored Ads