1996 Finest

DescriptionCard NumberNM-MT 8MT 9GEM-MT 10
Allen Iverson (R) (HOF) Shop693550+475
Allen Iverson (R) (HOF) REF Shop69500-825-
Kobe Bryant (R) (HOF) Shop74150-300-1,000-
Kobe Bryant (R) (HOF) W/COATING Shop74110-350-1,600-
Kobe Bryant (R) (HOF) REF Shop745,2509,50026,000
Kobe Bryant (R) (HOF) REF W/COATING Shop744,000-13,000-75,000
Kobe Bryant (R) (HOF) Shop2691,300-3,200-6,200
Kobe Bryant (R) (HOF) REF Shop26910,000-25,000-70,000-
Kobe Bryant (R) (HOF) REF W/COATING Shop2694,900-32,50072,500
Allen Iverson (R) (HOF) REF Shop2803007501,400
Michael Jordan (HOF) Shop2911753251,400+
Michael Jordan (HOF) REF Shop2913,750+6,700+13,000

Shop Complete Set (291)

Notes about 1996 Finest
The official price guide for PSA-certified collectibles
Sponsored Ads