1996 Finest

DescriptionCard NumberNM-MT 8MT 9GEM-MT 10
Michael Jordan (HOF) W/COATING Shop5045+80+475+
Allen Iverson (R) (HOF) Shop6925-50200-
Allen Iverson (R) (HOF) REF Shop69400750
Allen Iverson (R) (HOF) W/COATING Shop6920+45+260+
Allen Iverson (R) (HOF) REF W/COATING Shop69160+475+
Kobe Bryant (R) (HOF) Shop74125275-1,150+
Kobe Bryant (R) (HOF) REF Shop743,000-6,000-28,000+
Kobe Bryant (R) (HOF) REF W/COATING Shop743,60011,000-80,000-
Kobe Bryant (R) (HOF) W/COATING Shop74135-3301,225-
Kobe Bryant (R) (HOF) Shop2691,000-1,500-5,000-
Kobe Bryant (R) (HOF) REF Shop26910,00020,00062,000
Kobe Bryant (R) (HOF) REF W/COATING Shop2694,200-13,000-48,000-
Allen Iverson (R) (HOF) Shop280125-220-875-
Allen Iverson (R) (HOF) REF Shop2801,7002,0003,500
Allen Iverson (R) (HOF) W/COATING Shop280150300-1,700
Michael Jordan (HOF) Shop291190+3751,200
Michael Jordan (HOF) REF Shop2912,0007,00013,000
Michael Jordan (HOF) W/COATING Shop291200+375+1,275+

Shop Complete Set (291)

Notes about 1996 Finest
The official price guide for PSA-certified collectibles
Sponsored Ads