1981 Topps

DescriptionCard NumberNM-MT 8MT 9GEM-MT 10
Larry Bird (HOF) Shop4250+650+3,300+
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar (HOF) Shop2050+125+375+
Magic Johnson (HOF) Shop21325+950+8,300+
Julius Erving (HOF) Shop3025+125+300+
Bill Laimbeer (R) Mid-West Shop741540525+
Kevin McHale (R) (HOF) East Shop7550+90-1,150
Larry Bird SA (HOF) East Shop10175+175+1,300+
Magic Johnson (HOF) West Shop10950+275+3,100+

Shop Complete Set (198)

Notes about 1981 Topps
The official price guide for PSA-certified collectibles
Sponsored Ads