1979 Topps

1 article found:
DescriptionCard NumberNM-MT 8MT 9GEM-MT 10
Commons2525
Batting Leaders (Carew, Parker) Shop1530650
Home Run Leaders Shop22525
RBI Leaders Shop32525
Stolen Base Leaders Shop42525
Victory Leaders Shop52525
Strikeout Leaders (Ryan, Richard) Shop64775
Era Leaders Shop7530200
Leading Firemen Shop82525
Leading Firemen Shop82525
Dave Campbell Shop92525
Lee May Shop102525
Marc Hill Shop11325150
Dick Drago Shop122525
Paul Dade Shop132525
Rafael Landestoy Shop142525
Ross Grimsley Shop152525
Fred Stanley Shop162525
Donnie Moore Shop172525
Tony Solaita Shop182525
Larry Gura Shop192525
Joe Morgan (HOF) Shop202525
Kevin Kobel Shop212525
Mike Jorgensen Shop222525
Terry Forster Shop232525
Paul Molitor (HOF) Shop24201002,500
Steve Carlton (HOF) Shop25512130
Jamie Quirk Shop26430125
Dave Goltz Shop272525
Steve Brye Shop289300600
Rick Langford Shop292525
Dave Winfield (HOF) Shop30101502,500
Tom House Shop312525
Jerry Mumphrey Shop322525
Dave Rozema Shop332525
Rob Andrews Shop34325150
Ed Figueroa Shop352525
Alan Ashby Shop362525
Joe Kerrigan Shop372525
Bernie Carbo Shop382525
Dale Murphy Shop39630525
Dennis Eckersley (HOF) Shop4010175
Twins Team Shop412525
Ron Blomberg Shop422525
Wayne Twitchell Shop432525
Kurt Bevacqua Shop442525
Al Hrabosky Shop452525
Ron Hodges Shop462525
Fred Norman Shop472525
Merv Rettenmund Shop482525
Vern Ruhle Shop492525
Steve Garvey Shop502525
Ray Fosse Shop512525
Randy Lerch Shop522525
Mick Kelleher Shop53318100
Dell Alston Shop542525
Willie Stargell (HOF) Shop55252001,850
John Hale Shop562525
Eric Rasmussen Shop57325125
Bob Randall Shop582525
John Denny Shop592525
Mickey Rivers Shop602525
Bo Diaz Shop612525
Randy Moffitt Shop622525
Jack Brohamer Shop632525
Tom Underwood Shop642525
Mark Belanger Shop652525
Tigers Team Shop662525
Jim Mason Shop672525
Joe Niekro Shop682525
Elliott Maddox Shop692525
John Candelaria Shop702525
Brian Downing Shop712525
Steve Mingori Shop722525
Ken Henderson Shop73315150
Shane Rawley Shop742525
Steve Yeager Shop752525
Warren Cromartie Shop762525
Dan Briggs Shop772525
Elias Sosa Shop782525
Ted Cox Shop79320100
Jason Thompson Shop802525
Roger Erickson Shop812525
Mets Team (Torre) Shop821445475
Fred Kendall Shop832525
Greg Minton Shop842525
Gary Matthews Shop852525
Rodney Scott Shop862525
Pete Falcone Shop872525
Bob Molinaro Shop882525
Dick Tidrow Shop892525
Bob Boone Shop902525
Terry Crowley Shop912525
Jim Bibby Shop922525
Phil Mankowski Shop932525
Len Barker Shop942525
Robin Yount (HOF) Shop956251,100
Indians Team Shop962525
Sam Mejias Shop972525
Ray Burris Shop982525
John Wathan Shop992525
Tom Seaver (HOF) Shop100410100
Roy Howell Shop1012525
Mike Anderson Shop102430175
Jim Todd Shop1032525
Johnny Oates Shop1042525
Rick Camp Shop105315150
Frank Duffy Shop1062525
Jesus Alou Shop1072525
Eduardo Rodriguez Shop1082525
Joel Youngblood Shop1092525
Vida Blue Shop1102525
Roger Freed Shop1112525
Phillies Team Shop1122525
Pete Redfern Shop1132525
Cliff Johnson Shop1142525
Nolan Ryan (HOF) Shop115201202,750
Ozzie Smith (R) (HOF) Shop116400+2,300+115,000+
Grant Jackson Shop1172525
Bud Harrelson Shop1182525
Don Stanhouse Shop1192525
Jim Sundberg Shop1202525
Checklist 1-121 Shop1212525
Mike Paxton Shop1222525
Lou Whitaker Shop1232525
Dan Schatzeder Shop1242525
Rick Burleson Shop1252525
Doug Bair Shop1262525
Thad Bosley Shop1272525
Ted Martinez Shop1282525
Marty Pattin Shop1292525
Bob Watson Shop1302525
Jim Clancy Shop1312525
Rowland Office Shop1322525
Bill Castro Shop1332525
Alan Bannister Shop1342525
Bobby Murcer Shop1352525
Jim Kaat Shop1362525
Larry Wolfe Shop1372525
Mark Lee Shop1382525
Luis Pujols Shop1392525
Don Gullett Shop1402525
Tom Paciorek Shop1412525
Charlie Williams Shop1422525
Tony Scott Shop1432525
Sandy Alomar Shop1442525
Rick Rhoden Shop1452525
Duane Kuiper Shop1462525
Dave Hamilton Shop1472525
Bruce Boisclair Shop1482525
Manny Sarmiento Shop1492525
Wayne Cage Shop1502525
John Hiller Shop1512525
Rick Cerone Shop1522525
Dennis Lamp Shop153315125
Jim Gantner Shop1542525
Dwight Evans Shop15536200
Buddy Solomon Shop1562525
U.L. Washington Shop157325150
Joe Sambito Shop1582525
Roy White Shop1592525
Mike Flanagan Shop1602525
Barry Foote Shop1612525
Tom Johnson Shop1622525
Glenn Burke Shop1632525
Mickey Lolich Shop1642525
Frank Taveras Shop1652525
Leon Roberts Shop1662525
Roger Metzger Shop1672525
Dave Freisleben Shop168320150
Bill Nahorodny Shop169315125
Don Sutton (HOF) Shop1702525
Gene Clines Shop1712525
Mike Bruhert Shop1722525
John Lowenstein Shop1732525
Rick Auerbach Shop1742525
George Hendrick Shop1752525
Aurelio Rodriguez Shop1762525
Ron Reed Shop1772525
Alvis Woods Shop1782525
Jim Beattie Shop1792525
Larry Hisle Shop1802525
Mike Garman Shop1812525
Tim Johnson Shop1822525
Paul Splittorff Shop183318150
Darrel Chaney Shop1842525
Mike Torrez Shop1852525
Eric Soderholm Shop1862525
Mark Lemongello Shop1875160
Pat Kelly Shop1882525
Eddie Whitson Shop1892525
Ron Cey Shop1902525
Mike Norris Shop1912525
Cardinals Team Shop1922525
Glenn Adams Shop1932525
Randy Jones Shop1942525
Bill Madlock Shop195310250
Steve Kemp Shop1962525
Bob Apodaca Shop1972525
Johnny Grubb Shop1982525
Larry Milbourne Shop1992525
Johnny Bench (HOF) Shop200515100
Mike Edwards Shop2012525
Ron Guidry Shop2022525
J.R. Richard Shop2032525
Pete Rose RB Shop20451085
John Stearns Shop2052525
Sammy Stewart Shop2062525
Dave Lemanczyk Shop2072525
Cito Gaston Shop2082525
Reggie Cleveland Shop2092525
Larry Bowa Shop2102525
Denny Martinez Shop2112525
Carney Lansford Shop2122525
Bill Travers Shop213315150
Red Sox Team Shop2142525
Willie McCovey (HOF) Shop2152525
Wilbur Wood Shop2162525
Steve Dillard Shop2172525
Dennis Leonard Shop2182525
Roy Smalley Shop2192525
Cesar Geronimo Shop2202525
Jesse Jefferson Shop2212525
Bob Beall Shop2222525
Kent Tekulve Shop2232525
Dave Revering Shop2242525
Rich Gossage (HOF) Shop22541070
Ron Pruitt Shop2262525
Steve Stone Shop2272525
Vic Davalillo Shop2282525
Doug Flynn Shop2292525
Bob Forsch Shop2302525
Johnny Wockenfuss Shop2312525
Jimmy Sexton Shop2322525
Paul Mitchell Shop2332525
Toby Harrah Shop2342525
Steve Rogers Shop2352525
Jim Dwyer Shop236318100
Billy Smith Shop2372525
Balor Moore Shop2382525
Willie Horton Shop2392525
Rick Reuschel Shop2402525
Checklist 122-242 Shop2412525
Pablo Torrealba Shop2422525
Buck Martinez Shop2432525
Pirates Team Shop2441065400
Jeff Burroughs Shop2452525
Darrell Jackson Shop246318100
Tucker Ashford Shop2472525
Pete LaCock Shop2482525
Paul Thormodsgard Shop2492525
Willie Randolph Shop2502525
Jack Morris (HOF) Shop251520335
Bob Stinson Shop2522525
Rick Wise Shop253315150
Luis Gomez Shop254318150
Tommy John Shop2552525
Mike Sadek Shop2562525
Adrian Devine Shop2572525
Mike Phillips Shop258325150
Reds Team (Anderson) Shop2591580500
Richie Zisk Shop2602525
Mario Guerrero Shop2612525
Nelson Briles Shop2622525
Oscar Gamble Shop2632525
Don Robinson Shop2642525
Don Money Shop2652525
Jim Willoughby Shop2662525
Joe Rudi Shop2672525
Julio Gonzalez Shop2682525
Woodie Fryman Shop2692525
Butch Hobson Shop2702525
Rawly Eastwick Shop2712525
Tim Corcoran Shop2722525
Jerry Terrell Shop2737100
Willie Norwood Shop2742525
Junior Moore Shop2752525
Jim Colborn Shop2762525
Tom Grieve Shop2772525
Andy Messersmith Shop2782525
Jerry Grote Shop2792525
Andre Thornton Shop2802525
Vic Correll Shop2812525
Blue Jays Team Shop2822525
Ken Kravec Shop2832525
Johnnie LeMaster Shop2842525
Bobby Bonds Shop2852525
Duffy Dyer Shop2862525
Andres Mora Shop2872525
Milt Wilcox Shop2882525
Jose Cruz Shop2892525
Dave Lopes Shop2902525
Tom Griffin Shop2912525
Don Reynolds Shop2922525
Jerry Garvin Shop2932525
Pepe Frias Shop2942525
Mitchell Page Shop2952525
Preston Hanna Shop2962525
Ted Sizemore Shop2972525
Rich Gale Shop2987140
Steve Ontiveros Shop2992525
Rod Carew (HOF) Shop300720300
Tom Hume Shop3012525
Braves Team Shop3022525
Lary Sorensen Shop3032525
Steve Swisher Shop3042525
Willie Montanez Shop3052525
Floyd Bannister Shop3062525
Larvell Blanks Shop3072525
Bert Blyleven (HOF) Shop308625600
Ralph Garr Shop3092525
Thurman Munson Shop3108401,500
Gary Lavelle Shop3112525
Bob Robertson Shop3122525
Dyar Miller Shop3132525
Larry Harlow Shop3142525
Jon Matlack Shop3152525
Milt May Shop3162525
Jose Cardenal Shop3172525
Bob Welch Shop3182525
Wayne Garrett Shop319318100
Carl Yastrzemski (HOF) Shop3201030275
Gaylord Perry (HOF) Shop3212525
Danny Goodwin Shop322318125
Lynn McGlothen Shop3232525
Mike Tyson Shop3242525
Cecil Cooper Shop325520200
Pedro Borbon Shop3262525
Art Howe Shop3272525
A's Team Shop3282525
Joe Coleman Shop3292525
George Brett (HOF) Shop33010501,800
Mickey Mahler Shop331315125
Gary Alexander Shop3322525
Chet Lemon Shop3332525
Craig Swan Shop334320150
Chris Chambliss Shop3352525
Bobby Thompson Shop3362525
John Montague Shop3372525
Vic Harris Shop3382525
Ron Jackson Shop3392525
Jim Palmer (HOF) Shop340535850
Willie Upshaw Shop3412525
Dave Roberts Shop3422525
Ed Glynn Shop3432525
Jerry Royster Shop3447110
Tug McGraw Shop3452525
Bill Buckner Shop3462525
Doug Rau Shop3472525
Andre Dawson (HOF) Shop348410150
Jim Wright Shop3492525
Garry Templeton Shop3502525
Wayne Nordhagen Shop3512525
Steve Renko Shop3522525
Checklist 243-363 Shop3532525
Bill Bonham Shop3542525
Lee Mazzilli Shop3552525
Giants Team Shop3562525
Jerry Augustine Shop3572525
Alan Trammell (HOF) Shop3582525
Dan Spillner Shop3592525
Amos Otis Shop3602525
Tom Dixon Shop361315150
Mike Cubbage Shop3622525
Craig Skok Shop3632525
Gene Richards Shop364325125
Sparky Lyle Shop3652525
Juan Bernhardt Shop3662525
Dave Skaggs Shop3678260
Don Aase Shop3682525
Bump Wills Shop3692525
Bump Wills Shop3692525
Bump Wills Shop3692525
Dave Kingman Shop3702525
Jeff Holly Shop3712525
Lamar Johnson Shop3722525
Lance Rautzhan Shop3732525
Ed Herrmann Shop3742525
Bill Campbell Shop3752525
Gorman Thomas Shop3762525
Paul Moskau Shop3772525
Rob Picciolo Shop3782525
Dale Murray Shop3792525
John Mayberry Shop3802525
Astros Team Shop3812525
Jerry Martin Shop3822525
Phil Garner Shop3832525
Tommy Boggs Shop3842525
Dan Ford Shop3852525
Francisco Barrios Shop3862525
Gary Thomasson Shop3872525
Jack Billingham Shop388430125
Joe Zdeb Shop3892525
Rollie Fingers (HOF) Shop3901030475
Al Oliver Shop3912525
Doug Ault Shop3922525
Scott McGregor Shop3932525
Randy Stein Shop3942525
Dave Cash Shop3952525
Bill Plummer Shop3962525
Sergio Ferrer Shop3972525
Ivan DeJesus Shop3982525
David Clyde Shop3992525
Jim Rice (HOF) Shop400515150
Ray Knight Shop4012525
Paul Hartzell Shop4022525
Tim Foli Shop403315150
White Sox Team Shop4042525
Butch Wynegar Shop4052525
Joe Wallis Shop4062525
Pete Vuckovich Shop4072525
Charlie Moore Shop4082525
Willie Wilson Shop4092525
Darrell Evans Shop4102525
All-Time Hits Ldrs Shop4112525
All-Time RBI Ldrs Shop4122525
All-Time Hr Leaders Shop4132525
Batting Average Ldr Shop4142525
Stolen Bases Leader Shop4152525
All-Time Wins Ldrs Shop4162525
Strikeout Leaders Shop4172525
All-Time Era Leader Shop4182525
Dick Ruthven Shop4192525
Ken Griffey, Sr. Shop4202525
Doug DeCinces Shop4212525
Ruppert Jones Shop422320150
Bob Montgomery Shop4232525
Angels Team Shop4242525
Rick Manning Shop4252525
Chris Speier Shop4262525
Andy Replogle Shop427318150
Bobby Valentine Shop4282525
John Urrea Shop4292525
Dave Parker Shop4302525
Glenn Borgmann Shop431315150
Dave Heaverlo Shop4322525
Larry Biittner Shop433315150
Ken Clay Shop4342525
Gene Tenace Shop4352525
Hector Cruz Shop436320100
Rick Williams Shop4372525
Horace Speed Shop4382525
Frank White Shop4392525
Rusty Staub Shop4402525
Lee Lacy Shop4412525
Doyle Alexander Shop4422525
Bruce Bochte Shop4432525
Aurelio Lopez Shop444320100
Steve Henderson Shop4452525
Jim Lonborg Shop4462525
Manny Sanguillen Shop4471280300
Moose Haas Shop4482525
Bombo Rivera Shop449325150
Dave Concepcion Shop450450450
Royals Team Shop4511070
Jerry Morales Shop4522525
Chris Knapp Shop453315125
Len Randle Shop4542525
Bill Lee Shop4552525
Chuck Baker Shop4562525
Bruce Sutter (HOF) Shop4572525
Jim Essian Shop4582525
Sid Monge Shop4592525
Graig Nettles Shop4602525
Jim Barr Shop4612525
Otto Velez Shop4622525
Steve Comer Shop463325150
Joe Nolan Shop4642525
Reggie Smith Shop4652525
Mark Littell Shop4662525
Don Kessinger Shop4672525
Stan Bahnsen Shop4682525
Lance Parrish Shop4692525
Garry Maddox Shop4702525
Joaquin Andujar Shop4712525
Craig Kusick Shop4722525
Dave Roberts Shop4732525
Dick Davis Shop4742525
Dan Driessen Shop4752525
Tom Poquette Shop476430125
Bob Grich Shop4772525
Juan Beniquez Shop4782525
Padres Team Shop4792525
Fred Lynn Shop4802525
Skip Lockwood Shop4812525
Craig Reynolds Shop4822525
Checklist 364-484 Shop4832525
Rick Waits Shop4842525
Bucky Dent Shop4852525
Bob Knepper Shop486318150
Miguel Dilone Shop4872525
Bob Owchinko Shop4882525
Larry Cox Shop4892525
Al Cowens Shop4902525
Tippy Martinez Shop491430175
Bob Bailor Shop4922525
Larry Christenson Shop4932525
Jerry White Shop4942525
Tony Perez (HOF) Shop495315200
Barry Bonnell Shop4962525
Glenn Abbott Shop4972525
Rich Chiles Shop498315150
Rangers Team Shop4992525
Ron Guidry Shop500525200
Junior Kennedy Shop50115250
Steve Braun Shop5022525
Terry Humphrey Shop5032525
Larry McWilliams Shop5042525
Ed Kranepool Shop5052525
John D'acquisto Shop5062525
Tony Armas Shop5072525
Charlie Hough Shop5082525
Mario Mendoza Shop5092525
Ted Simmons (HOF) Shop5102525
Paul Reuschel Shop5112525
Jack Clark Shop5122525
Dave Johnson Shop5132525
Mike Proly Shop5142525
Enos Cabell Shop5152525
Champ Summers Shop5162525
Al Bumbry Shop517430125
Jim Umbarger Shop5182525
Ben Oglivie Shop519430125
Gary Carter (HOF) Shop520515400
Sam Ewing Shop5212525
Ken Holtzman Shop5222525
John Milner Shop5232525
Tom Burgmeier Shop5242525
Freddie Patek Shop5252525
Dodgers Team Shop5262525
Lerrin LaGrow Shop527315150
Wayne Gross Shop5282525
Brian Asselstine Shop5292525
Frank Tanana Shop5302525
Fernando Gonzalez Shop531315150
Buddy Schultz Shop5322525
Leroy Stanton Shop5332525
Ken Forsch Shop5342525
Ellis Valentine Shop5352525
Jerry Reuss Shop5362525
Tom Veryzer Shop5372525
Mike Ivie Shop5382525
John Ellis Shop5392525
Greg Luzinski Shop5402525
Jim Slaton Shop5412525
Rick Bosetti Shop5422525
Kiko Garcia Shop543430150
Fergie Jenkins (HOF) Shop5442525
John Stearns Shop5452525
Bill Russell Shop546315150
Clint Hurdle Shop5472525
Enrique Romo Shop5482525
Bob Bailey Shop5492525
Sal Bando Shop5502525
Cubs Team Shop5512525
Jose Morales Shop5522525
Denny Walling Shop5532525
Matt Keough Shop5542525
Biff Pocoroba Shop5552525
Mike Lum Shop5562525
Ken Brett Shop5572525
Jay Johnstone Shop5582525
Greg Pryor Shop5592525
John Montefusco Shop5602525
Ed Ott Shop5612525
Dusty Baker Shop562315150
Roy Thomas Shop5632525
Jerry Turner Shop564320150
Rico Carty Shop5652525
Nino Espinosa Shop5662525
Rich Hebner Shop5672525
Carlos Lopez Shop5682525
Bob Sykes Shop5692525
Cesar Cedeno Shop5702525
Darrell Porter Shop5712525
Rod Gilbreath Shop5722525
Jim Kern Shop5732525
Claudell Washington Shop5742525
Luis Tiant Shop5752525
Mike Parrott Shop5762525
Brewers Team Shop5772525
Pete Broberg Shop5782525
Greg Gross Shop5792525
Ron Fairly Shop5802525
Darold Knowles Shop5812525
Paul Blair Shop5822525
Julio Cruz Shop5832525
Jim Rooker Shop5842525
Hal McRae Shop5852525
Bob Horner (R) Shop586620225
Ken Reitz Shop5872525
Tom Murphy Shop5882525
Terry Whitefield Shop5892525
J.R. Richard Shop5902525
Mike Hargrove Shop5912525
Mike Krukow Shop5922525
Rick Dempsey Shop593318125
Bob Shirley Shop5942525
Phil Niekro (HOF) Shop595522
Jim Wohlford Shop5962525
Bob Stanley Shop5972525
Mark Wagner Shop5982525
Jim Spencer Shop5992525
George Foster Shop6002525
Dave LaRoche Shop601315125
Checklist 485-605 Shop6022525
Rudy May Shop6032525
Jeff Newman Shop6042525
Rick Monday Shop6052525
Expos Team Shop606315150
Omar Moreno Shop6072525
Dave McKay Shop6082525
Silvio Martinez Shop6092525
Mike Schmidt (HOF) Shop610628400
Jim Norris Shop611315150
Rick Honeycutt Shop6122525
Mike Edwards Shop6132525
Willie Hernandez Shop6142525
Ken Singleton Shop6152525
Billy Almon Shop6162525
Terry Puhl Shop6172525
Jerry Remy Shop6182525
Ken Landreaux (R) Shop61912100
Bert Campaneris Shop6202525
Pat Zachry Shop6212525
Dave Collins Shop6222525
Bob McClure Shop6232525
Larry Herndon Shop6242525
Mark Fidrych Shop6252525
Yankees Team Shop626512190
Gary Serum Shop6272525
Del Unser Shop6282525
Gene Garber Shop6292525
Bake McBride Shop6302525
Jorge Orta Shop6312525
Don Kirkwood Shop6322525
Rob Wilfong Shop6332525
Paul Lindblad Shop6342525
Don Baylor Shop6352525
Wayne Garland Shop636320150
Bill Robinson Shop6372525
Al Fitzmorris Shop638430150
Manny Trillo Shop6392525
Eddie Murray (HOF) Shop640520400
Bobby Castillo Shop641325150
Wilbur Howard Shop6422525
Tom Hausman Shop6432525
Manny Mota Shop6442525
George Scott Shop6452525
Rick Sweet Shop6462525
Bob Lacey Shop6472525
Lou Piniella Shop6482525
John Curtis Shop6492525
Pete Rose Shop650251503,800
Mike Caldwell Shop6512525
Stan Papi Shop6522525
Warren Brusstar Shop6532525
Rick Miller Shop6542525
Jerry Koosman Shop6552525
Hosken Powell Shop6562525
George Medich Shop6572525
Taylor Duncan Shop6582525
Mariners Team Shop6592525
Ron LeFlore Shop6602525
Bruce Kison Shop6612525
Kevin Bell Shop6622525
Mike Vail Shop6632525
Doug Bird Shop6642525
Lou Brock (HOF) Shop6652525
Rich Dauer Shop6662525
Don Hood Shop6672525
Bill North Shop6682525
Checklist 606-726 Shop6692525
Jim Hunter Shop6702525
Joe Ferguson Shop6712525
Ed Halicki Shop6722525
Tom Hutton Shop6732525
Dave Tomlin Shop6742525
Tim McCarver Shop6752525
Johnny Sutton Shop6762525
Larry Parrish Shop6772525
Geoff Zahn Shop6782525
Derrel Thomas Shop6792525
Carlton Fisk (HOF) Shop680615150
J. Henry Johnson Shop6812525
Dave Chalk Shop6822525
Dan Meyer Shop6832525
Jamie Easterly Shop6842525
Sixto Lezcano Shop6852525
Ron Schueler Shop6862525
Rennie Stennett Shop6872525
Mike Willis Shop688315150
Orioles Team Shop6892525
Buddy Bell Shop6902525
Dock Ellis Shop6912525
Mickey Stanley Shop6922525
Dave Rader Shop6932525
Burt Hooton Shop6942525
Keith Hernandez Shop6952525
Andy Hassler Shop6962525
Dave Bergman Shop6972525
Bill Stein Shop6982525
Hal Dues Shop6992525
Reggie Jackson (HOF) Shop700720275
Orioles Prospects Shop7012525
Red Sox Prospects Shop7022525
Angels Prospects Shop7032525
White Sox Prospects Shop7042525
Indians Prospects Shop7052525
Tigers Prospects Shop7062525
Royals Prospects Shop7072525
Brewers Prospects Shop7082525
Twins Prospects Shop7092525
Yankees Prospects Shop7102525
A's Prospects Shop7112525
Mariners Prospects Shop7122525
Rangers Prospects Shop7132525
Blue Jays Prospects Shop7142525
Braves Prospects Shop7152525
Cubs Prospects Shop7162525
Reds Prospects Shop7172525
Astros Prospects Shop7182525
Dodgers Prospects Shop7192525
Expos Prospects Shop7202525
Mets Prospects Shop7212525
Phillies Prospects Shop7222525
Pirates Prospects Shop7232525
Cardinals Prospects Shop7242525
Padres Prospects Shop7252525
Giants Prospects Shop7262525

Shop Complete Set (726)

Notes about 1979 Topps
The official price guide for PSA-certified collectibles
Sponsored Ads