1970 Topps

DescriptionCard NumberEX-MT 6NM 7NM-MT 8MT 9
Commons (1-546)24825
Commons (547-633)241028
Commons (634-720)361230
World Champions (NY Mets) Shop1153080700
Diego Segui Shop22625135
Darrel Chaney Shop32735250
Tom Egan Shop424825
Wes Parker Shop524825
Grant Jackson Shop624825
Indians Rookies (Garry Boyd, Russ Nagelson) Shop72835400
Jose Martinez Shop824825
First Series Checklist Shop951590525
Carl Yastrzemski (HOF) Shop10102045265
Nate Colbert Shop1124825
John Hiller Shop1224825
Jack Hiatt Shop132618150
Hank Allen Shop1424825
Larry Dierker Shop1524825
Charlie Metro Shop1624825
Hoyt Wilhelm (HOF) Shop1731032285
Carlos May Shop1824825
John Boccabella Shop1924825
Dave McNally Shop2024825
Vida Blue (R) Shop2171845975
Ray Washburn Shop2224825
Bill Robinson Shop2324825
Dick Selma Shop2424825
Cesar Tovar Shop2524825
Tug McGraw Shop263740150
Chuck Hinton Shop2724825
Billy Wilson Shop2824825
Sandy Alomar Shop2924825
Matty Alou Shop302620135
Marty Pattin Shop3124825
Harry Walker Shop3224825
Don Wert Shop3324825
Willie Crawford Shop3424825
Joe Horlen Shop3524825
Reds Rookies (Danny Breeden) Shop3624825
Dick Drago Shop3724825
Mack Jones Shop3824825
Mike Nagy Shop3924825
Rich Allen Shop4024825
George Lauzerique Shop4124825
Tito Fuentes Shop4224825
Jack Aker Shop432615125
Roberto Pena Shop4424825
Dave Johnson Shop4524825
Ken Rudolph Shop4624825
Bob Miller Shop4724825
Gill Garrido Shop4824825
Tim Cullen Shop4924825
Tommie Agee Shop503625135
Bob Christian Shop5124825
Bruce Dal Canton Shop5224825
John Kennedy Shop5324825
Jeff Torborg Shop5424825
John Odom Shop5524825
Phillies Rookies (Joe Lis, Scott Reid) Shop5624825
Pat Kelly Shop5724825
Dave Marshall Shop5824825
Dick Ellsworth Shop5924825
Jim Wynn Shop6024825
NL Bartting Leaders (Clemente, Rose, etc.) Shop61122485375
AL Batting Leaders (Carew/Oliva, etc.) Shop6241030115
NL RBI Leaders (McCovey, Perez, etc.) Shop634835250
AL RBI Leaders (Jackson, Killebrew, etc.) Shop64481770
NL HR Leaders (Aaron, McCovey, etc.) Shop656101885
AL HR Leaders (Jackson, Killebrew, etc.) Shop6651022185
NL ERA Leaders (Carlton, Gibson, Marichal) Shop67492495
AL ERA Leaders (Palmer, etc.) Shop68361575
NL Pitching Ldrs (Seaver,Jnkns,Mrchl,Nkro) Shop69481890
AL Pitching Ldrs (Perry, McLain, etc.) Shop70371890
NL Strikeout Leaders (Gibson, Jenkins, etc.) Shop71361545
AL Strikeout Leaders (Lolich, etc.) Shop72361680
Wayne Granger Shop7324825
Angels Rookies (Greg Washburn, Wally Wolf) Shop7424825
Jim Kaat Shop7524825
Carl Taylor Shop7624825
Frank Linzy Shop7724825
Joe Lahoud Shop7824825
Clay Kirby Shop7924825
Don Kessinger Shop8024825
Dave May Shop8124825
Frank Fernandez Shop8224825
Don Cardwell Shop8324825
Paul Casanova Shop8424825
Max Alvis Shop8524825
Lum Harris Shop8624825
Steve Renko Shop8724825
Pilots Rookie (Dick Baney, Miguel Fuentes) Shop8824825
Juan Rios Shop8924825
Tim McCarver Shop9024825
Rich Morales Shop9124825
George Culver Shop922614105
Rick Renick Shop9324825
Fred Patek Shop9424825
Earl Wilson Shop9524825
Cards Rookies (Jerry Reuss) Shop9624825
Joe Moeller Shop972620125
Gates Brown Shop9824825
Bobby Pfeil Shop99262085
Mel Stottlemyre Shop10024825
Bobby Floyd Shop10124825
Joe Rudi Shop10224825
Frank Reberger Shop10324825
Gerry Moses Shop10424825
Tony Gonzalez Shop10524825
Darold Knowles Shop10624825
Bobby Etheridge Shop10724825
Tom Burgmeier Shop10824825
Expos Rookie (GarryJestadt, Carl Morton) Shop10924825
Bob Moose Shop11024825
Mike Hegan Shop1112618105
Dave Nelson Shop11224825
Jim Ray Shop11324825
Gene Michael Shop11424825
Alex Johnson Shop11524825
Sparky Lyle Shop1162618100
Don Young Shop11724825
George Mitterwald Shop11824825
Chuck Taylor Shop11924825
Sal Bando Shop120261545
Orioles Rookies (Fred Beene), (Terry Crowley) Shop1212512150
George Stone Shop12224825
Don Gutteridge Shop12324825
Larry Jaster Shop12424825
Deron Johnson Shop1252730235
Marty Martinez Shop12624825
Joe Coleman Shop12724825
Checklist 133-263 Shop12824825
2nd Series Check List (133-263) (226 is R Perranoski) Shop128a2515100
2nd Series Check List (133-263) (226 is R. Perranoski) Shop128b2620120
Jimmie Price Shop12924825
Ollie Brown Shop13024825
Dodgers Rookies (Ray Lamb, Bob Stinson) Shop13124825
Jim McGlothlin Shop13224825
Clay Carroll Shop133262895
Danny Walton Shop13424825
Dick Dietz Shop13524825
Steve Hargan Shop13624825
Art Shamsky Shop1372515175
Joe Foy Shop13824825
Rich Nye Shop13924825
Reggie Jackson (HOF) Shop1402245155950
Pirates Rookies (Dave Cash, Johnny Jeter) Shop141361645
Fritz Peterson Shop14224825
Phil Gagliano Shop14324825
Ray Culp Shop14424825
Rico Carty Shop14524825
Danny Murphy Shop14624825
Angel Hermoso Shop14724825
Earl Weaver (HOF) Shop148361450
Billy Champion Shop14924825
Harmon Killebrew (HOF) Shop15081455250
Dave Roberts Shop15124825
Ike Brown Shop15224825
Gary Gentry Shop15324825
Senators Rookies (Jan Dukes, Jim Miles) Shop15424825
Denis Menke Shop15524825
Eddie Fisher Shop15624825
Manny Mota Shop15724825
Jerry McNertney Shop15824825
Tommy Helms Shop15924825
Phil Neikro (HOF) Shop160492280
Richie Scheinblum Shop16124825
Jerry Johnson Shop16224825
Syd O'Brien Shop16324825
Ty Cline Shop16424825
Ed Kirkpatrick Shop16524825
Al Oliver Shop1663725125
Bill Burbach Shop16724825
Dave Watkins Shop16824825
Tom Hall Shop16924825
Billy Williams (HOF) Shop170481875
Jim Nash Shop17124825
Braves Rookies (Ralph Garr, Garry Hill) Shop172251590
Jim Hicks Shop17324825
Ted Sizemore Shop17424825
Dick Bosman Shop17524825
Jim Hart Shop17624825
Jim Northrup Shop17724825
Denny Lemaster Shop17824825
Ivan Murrell Shop17924825
Tommy John Shop18024825
Sparky Anderson (HOF) Shop1813718150
Dick Hall Shop18224825
Jerry Grote Shop18324825
Ray Fosse Shop18424825
Don Mincher Shop18524825
Rick Joseph Shop18624825
Mike Hedlund Shop18724825
Manny Sanguillen Shop18824825
Thurman Munson (R) Shop18950+100+285+1,500+
Joe Torre (HOF) Shop1905102575
Vicente Romo Shop19124825
Jim Qualls Shop19224825
Mike Wegener Shop19324825
Chuck Manuel Shop19424825
NLCS Game 1 (Seaver) Shop1954818195
N.L.C.S. Game 1 (Mets Show Muscle) Shop1963730215
NLCS Game 3 (Ryan) Shop197122040220
NL Playoff Summary (Ryan, etc.) Shop19861340310
A.L.C.S. Game 1 (Orioles Win A Squeaker) Shop199251285
A.L.C.S. Game 2 (Powell Scores Winning Run) Shop200261560
A.L.C.S. Game 3 (Birds Wrap It Up) Shop201251295
Oriole Celebrate (Sweep Twins In Three) Shop2022625275
Rudy May Shop20324825
Len Gabrielson Shop20424825
Bert Campaneris Shop205251545
Clete Boyer Shop20624825
Tigers Rookies (Norman McRae, Bob Reed) Shop20724825
Fred Gladding Shop20824825
Ken Suarez Shop20924825
Juan Marichal (HOF) Shop21061226160
Ted Williams (HOF) Shop2118142890
Al Santorini Shop21224825
Andy Etchebarren Shop21324825
Ken Boswell Shop21424825
Reggie Smith Shop21524825
Chuck Hartenstein Shop21624825
Ron Hansen Shop21724825
Ron Stone Shop21824825
Jerry Kenney Shop21924825
Steve Carlton (HOF) Shop22081330150
Ron Brand Shop22124825
Jim Rooker Shop22224825
Nate Oliver Shop22324825
Steve Barber Shop22424825
Lee May Shop22524825
Ron Perranoski Shop22624825
Astros Rookie (John Mayberry, Bob Watkins) Shop22724825
Aurelio Rodriguez Shop22824825
Rich Robertson Shop22924825
Brooks Robinson (HOF) Shop230101632200
Luis Tiant Shop23124825
Bob Didier Shop2322620110
Lew Krausse Shop23324825
Tommy Dean Shop23424825
Mike Epstein Shop23524825
Bob Veale Shop23624825
Russ Gibson Shop23724825
Jose Laboy Shop23824825
Ken Berry Shop23924825
Fergie Jenkins (HOF) Shop2405102290
Royals Rookies (Al Fitzmorris, Scott Northey) Shop24124825
Walt Alston (HOF) Shop242371638
Joe Sparma Shop24324825
Checklist Shop24424825
3rd Series Check List (264-372)(red bat on front) Shop244a24825
3rd Series Check List (264-372)(brown bat on front) Shop244b2512200
Leo Cardenas Shop24524825
Jim McAndrew Shop24624825
Lou Klimchock Shop24724825
Jesus Alou Shop24824825
Bob Locker Shop24924825
Willie McCovey (HOF) Shop25091840200
Dick Schofield Shop25124825
Lowell Palmer Shop25224825
Ron Woods Shop25324825
Camilo Pascual Shop25424825
Jim Spencer Shop25524825
Vic Davalillo Shop25624825
Dennis Higgins Shop25724825
Paul Popovich Shop25824825
Tommie Reynolds Shop25924825
Claude Osteen Shop26024825
Curt Motton Shop26124825
Padres Rookies (Jerry Morales, Jim Williams) Shop26224825
Duane Josephson Shop26324825
Rich Hebner Shop2642515120
Randy Hundley Shop26524825
Wally Bunker Shop26624825
Twins Rookies (Herman Hill, Paul Ratliff) Shop26724825
Claude Raymond Shop26824825
Cesar Gutierrez Shop26924825
Chris Short Shop27024825
Greg Goossen Shop27124825
Hector Torres Shop27224825
Ralph Houk Shop273251280
Gerry Arrigo Shop27424825
Duke Sims Shop27524825
Ron Hunt Shop27624825
Paul Doyle Shop27724825
Tommie Aaron Shop27824825
Bill Lee Shop27924825
Donn Clendenon Shop2803730200
Casey Cox Shop28124825
Steve Huntz Shop28224825
Angel Bravo Shop28324825
Jack Baldschun Shop28424825
Paul Blair Shop28524825
Bill Buckner (R) Shop286481890
Fred Talbot Shop28724825
Larry Hisle Shop28824825
Gene Brabender Shop289251285
Rod Carew (HOF) Shop29071532275
Leo Durocher (HOF) Shop291361230
Eddie Leon Shop29224825
Bob Bailey Shop29324825
Jose Azcue Shop29424825
Cecil Upshaw Shop29524825
Woody Woodward Shop29624825
Curt Blefary Shop29724825
Ken Henderson Shop29824825
Buddy Bradford Shop29924825
Tom Seaver (HOF) Shop300122250300
Chico Salmon Shop30124825
Jeff James Shop30224825
Brant Alyea Shop30324825
Bill Russell (R) Shop304361445
World Series Game 1 (Buford Belts Leadoff Homer) Shop30524825
World Series Game 2 (Clendenon's HR Breaks Ice) Shop306361450
World Series Game 3 (Agee's Catch Saves The Day) Shop3073728150
World Series Game 4 (Martin's Bunt Ends Deadlock) Shop30824825
World Series Game 5 (Koosman Shuts The Door) Shop30924825
World Series Celebration (Mets) Shop310361450
Dick Green Shop31124825
Mike Torrez Shop31224825
Mayo Smith Shop31324825
Bill McCool Shop31424825
Luis Aparicio (HOF) Shop315351040
Skip Guinn Shop31624825
Red Sox Rookies (Luis Alvarado, Billy Conigliaro) Shop31724825
Willie Smith Shop31824825
Clayton Dalrymple Shop31924825
Jim Maloney Shop320251595
Lou Piniella Shop321361250
Luke Walker Shop32224825
Wayne Comer Shop32324825
Tony Taylor Shop32424825
Dave Boswell Shop32524825
Bill Voss Shop32624825
Hal King Shop32724825
George Brunet Shop32824825
Chris Cannizzaro Shop32924825
Lou Brock (HOF) Shop3306102075
Chuck Dobson Shop33124825
Bobby Wine Shop33224825
Bobby Murcer Shop333361460
Phil Regan Shop33424825
Bill Freehan Shop33524825
Del Unser Shop33624825
Mike McCormick Shop33724825
Paul Schaal Shop33824825
Johnny Edwards Shop33924825
Tony Conigliaro Shop3403620100
Bill Sudakis Shop34124825
Wilbur Wood Shop34224825
Checklist (Red Bat) Shop3433722375
Marcelino Lopez Shop34424825
Al Ferrara Shop34524825
Red Schoendienst (HOF) Shop346361460
Russ Snyder Shop34724825
Mets Rookies (Jesse Hudson, Mike Jorgensen) Shop34824825
Steve Hamilton Shop34924825
Roberto Clemente (HOF) Shop35028551651,300
Tom Murphy Shop35124825
Bob Barton Shop35224825
Stan Williams Shop35324825
Amos Otis Shop35424825
Doug Rader Shop35524825
Fred Lasher Shop35624825
Bob Burda Shop35724825
Pedro Borbon Shop35824825
Phil Roof Shop35924825
Curt Flood Shop360251445
Ray Jarvis Shop36124825
Joe Hague Shop36224825
Tom Shopay Shop36324825
Dan McGinn Shop36424825
Zoilo Versalles Shop36524825
Barry Moore Shop36624825
Mike Lum Shop36724825
Ed Herrmann Shop36824825
Alan Foster Shop36924825
Tommy Harper Shop37024825
Rod Gaspar Shop37124825
Dave Giusti Shop37224825
Roy White Shop37324825
Tommie Sisk Shop37424825
Johnny Callison Shop37524825
Lefty Phillips Shop37624825
Bill Butler Shop37724825
Jim Davenport Shop37824825
Tom Tischinski Shop37924825
Tony Perez (HOF) Shop38061565700
Athletics Rookies (Bobby Brooks, Mike Olivo) Shop38124825
Jack DiLauro Shop38224825
Mickey Stanley Shop38324825
Gary Neibauer Shop38424825
George Scott Shop38524825
Bill Dillman Shop38624825
Baltimore Orioles Team Shop3873620135
Byron Browne Shop38824825
Jim Shellenback Shop38924825
Willie Davis Shop39024825
Larry Brown Shop39124825
Walt Hriniak Shop39224825
John Gelnar Shop39324825
Gil Hodges Shop3944932385
Walt Williams Shop39524825
Steve Blass Shop39624825
Roger Repoz Shop39724825
Bill Stoneman Shop39824825
Yankees Team Shop399482095
Denny McLain Shop4003728115
Giants Rookies (John Harrell, Bernie Williams) Shop40124825
Ellie Rodriguez Shop40224825
Jim Bunning (HOF) Shop403471680
Rich Reese Shop40424825
Bill Hands Shop40524825
Mike Andrews Shop40624825
Bob Watson Shop40724825
Paul Lindblad Shop40824825
Bob Tolan Shop40924825
Boog Powell Shop4103615110
Los Angeles Dodgers Team Shop41124825
Larry Burchart Shop41224825
Sonny Jackson Shop41324825
Paul Edmondson Shop41424825
Julian Javier Shop41524825
Joe Verbanic Shop41624825
John Bateman Shop41724825
John Donaldson Shop41824825
Ron Taylor Shop41924825
Ken McMullen Shop42024825
Pat Dobson Shop42124825
Kansas City Royals Team Shop42224825
Jerry May Shop42324825
Mike Kilkenny Shop42424825
Bobby Bonds Shop425361460
Bill Ridgney Shop42624825
Fred Norman Shop42724825
Don Buford Shop42824825
Cubs Rookies (Randy Bobb, Jim Cosman) Shop42924825
A. Messersmith Shop43024825
Ron Swoboda Shop43124825
Checklist 460-546 Shop43224825
5th Series Check List (460-546)(Baseball on front in yellow) Shop432a3615250
5th Series Check List (460-546)(Baseball on front in white) Shop432b3618350
Ron Bryant Shop43324825
Felipe Alou Shop43424825
Nelson Briles Shop43524825
Philadelphia Phillies Team Shop43624825
Danny Cater Shop43724825
Pat Jarvis Shop43824825
Lee Maye Shop43924825
Bill Mazeroski (HOF) Shop440481890
John O'Donoghue Shop44124825
Gene Mauch Shop44224825
Al Jackson Shop44324825
White Sox Rookies (Bill Farmer, John Matias) Shop44424825
Vada Pinson Shop445251460
Billy Grabarkewitz Shop44624825
Lee Stange Shop44724825
Houston Astros Team Shop44824825
Jim Palmer (HOF) Shop44961226200
Willie McCovey All Star (HOF) Shop4505102590
Boog Powell All-Star Shop4513722575
Felix Millan (All-Star) Shop45224825
Rod Carew All Star (HOF) Shop45361024185
Ron Santo (All-Star) (HOF) Shop4544828130
Brooks Robinson All-Star (HOF) Shop45571560750
Don Kessinger (All-Star) Shop45624825
Rico Petrocelli (All-Star) Shop4572620100
Pete Rose All-Star Shop45814251802,000
Reggie Jackson All-Star (HOF) Shop45911271151,650
Matty Alou (All-Star) Shop46031035180
Carl Yastrzemski All-Star (HOF) Shop461922130550
Hank Aaron All-Star (HOF) Shop46222402901,150
Frank Robinson All-Star (HOF) Shop46361027200
Johnny Bench All-Star (HOF) Shop46413362902,500
Bill Freehan (All-Star) Shop4652725110
Juan Marichal All-Star (HOF) Shop46651336195
Denny McLain (All-Star) Shop4673830155
Jerry Koosman (All-Star) Shop46831040290
Sam McDowell (All-Star) Shop46941245400
Willie Stargell (HOF) Shop47081665365
Chris Zachary Shop47124825
Atlanta Braves Team Shop47224825
Don Bryant Shop47324825
Dick Kelly Shop47424825
Dick McAuliffe Shop47524825
Don Shaw Shop47624825
Orioles Rookies (Roger Freed, Al Severinsen) Shop47724825
Bob Heise Shop47824825
Dick Woodson Shop47924825
Glen Beckert Shop480262080
Jose Tartabull Shop48124825
Tom Hilgendorf Shop48224825
Gail Hopkins Shop48324825
Gary Nolan Shop48424825
Jay Johnstone Shop48524825
Terry Harmon Shop48624825
Cisco Carlos Shop48724825
J.C. Martin Shop48824825
Eddie Kasko Shop48924825
Bill Singer Shop49024825
Graig Nettles Shop491361245
Astros Rookie (Keith Lampard, Scipio Spinks) Shop49224825
Lindy McDaniel Shop49324825
Larry Stahl Shop49424825
Dave Morehead Shop49524825
Steve Whitaker Shop49624825
Eddie Watt Shop49724825
Al Weis Shop49824825
Skip Lockwood Shop49924825
Hank Aaron (HOF) Shop5003255145750
Chicago White Sox Team Shop50124825
Rollie Fingers (HOF) Shop5027122575
Dal Maxvill Shop50324825
Don Pavletich Shop50424825
Ken Holtzman Shop5052628125
Ed Stroud Shop50624825
Pat Corrales Shop507262495
Joe Niekro Shop50824825
Montreal Expos Team Shop50924825
Tony Oliva Shop5103830165
Joe Hoerner Shop51124825
Billy Harris Shop51224825
Preston Gomez Shop51324825
Steve Hovley Shop51424825
Don Wilson Shop51524825
Yankees Rookies (John Ellis, Jim Lyttle) Shop5162615130
Joe Gibbon Shop51724825
Bill Melton Shop51824825
Don McMahon Shop51924825
Willie Horton Shop5203730165
Cal Koonce Shop5212620110
California Angels Team Shop52224825
Jose Pena Shop5232625175
Alvin Dark Shop52424825
Jerry Adair Shop52524825
Ron Herbel Shop52624825
Don Bosch Shop52724825
Elrod Hendricks Shop52824825
Bob Aspromonte Shop52924825
Bob Gibson (HOF) Shop530101840220
Ron Clark Shop531262560
Danny Murtaugh Shop53224825
Buzz Stephen Shop53324825
Minnesota Twins Team Shop53424825
Andy Kosco Shop53524825
Mike Kekich Shop5362618100
Joe Morgan (HOF) Shop53771328145
Bob Humphreys Shop53824825
Larry Bowa (R) Shop53941028170
Gary Peters Shop54024825
Bill Heath Shop54124825
Checklist 547-633 Shop54224825
6th Series Check List (547-633) (grey bat on front) Shop542a2514200
6th Series Check List (547-633) (brown bat on front) Shop542b2516250
Clyde Wright Shop5432620100
Cincinnati Reds Team Shop5442512110
Ken Harrelson Shop54524825
Ron Reed Shop54624825
Rick Monday Shop547241028
Howie Reed Shop548241028
St. Louis Cardinals Team Shop549241028
Frank Howard Shop550241028
Dock Ellis Shop551241028
Royals Rookies (Don O'Riley, Dennis Paepke, Fred Rico) Shop552241028
Jim Lefebvre Shop553241028
Tom Timmermann Shop554241028
Orlando Cepeda (HOF) Shop55561235150
Dave Bristol Shop556241028
Ed Kranepool Shop557251595
Vern Fuller Shop558241028
Tommy Davis Shop559241028
Gaylord Perry (HOF) Shop560591675
Tom McCraw Shop561241028
Ted Abernathy Shop562241028
Boston Red Sox Team Shop563241028
Johnny Briggs Shop564241028
Catfish Hunter (HOF) Shop5655102265
Gene Alley Shop566241028
Bob Oliver Shop567241028
Stan Bahnsen Shop568241028
Cookie Rojas Shop569241028
Jim Fregosi Shop570241028
Jim Brewer Shop571241028
Frank Quilici Shop572241028
Padres Rookies (Mike Corkins, Rafael Robles, Ron Slocum) Shop573241028
Bobby Bolin Shop574241028
Cleon Jones Shop575241028
Milt Pappas Shop576241028
Bernie Allen Shop577241028
Tom Griffin Shop578241028
Detroit Tigers Team Shop579362045
Pete Rose Shop5803565150825
Tom Satriano Shop581241028
Mike Paul Shop582241028
Hal Lanier Shop583241028
Al Downing Shop584241028
Rusty Staub Shop585241028
Rickey Clark Shop586241028
Jose Arcia Shop587241028
Checklist 634-720 Shop588241228
7th Series Check List (634-720) (666 is Adolpho Phillips) Shop588a241028
7th Series Check List (634-720) (666 is Adolfo Phillips) Shop588b241028
Joe Keough Shop589241028
Mike Cuellar Shop590241028
Mike Ryan Shop591241028
Daryl Patterson Shop592241028
Chicago Cubs Team Shop593241028
Jake Gibbs Shop594241028
Maury Wills Shop5954102265
Mike Hershberger Shop596241028
Sonny Siebert Shop597241028
Joe Pepitone Shop598241028
Senators Rookies (Gene Martin, Dick Stelmaszek, Dick Such) Shop599241028
Willie Mays (HOF) Shop6003860120650
Pete Richert Shop601241028
Ted Savage Shop602241028
Ray Oyler Shop603241028
Clarence Gaston Shop604241028
Rick Wise Shop605241028
Chico Ruiz Shop606241028
Gary Waslewski Shop607241028
Pittsburgh Pirates Team Shop608241028
Buck Martinez Shop609241028
Jerry Koosman Shop610241028
Norm Cash Shop611481590
Jim Hickman Shop612241028
Dave Baldwin Shop613241028
Mike Shannon Shop614241028
Mark Belanger Shop615241028
Jim Merritt Shop616241028
Jim French Shop617241028
Billy Wynne Shop618241028
Norm Miller Shop619241028
Jim Perry Shop620241028
Darrell Evans (R) Shop6216101642
Don Sutton (HOF) Shop6226101650
Horace Clarke Shop623241028
Clyde King Shop624241028
Dean Chance Shop625241028
Dave Ricketts Shop626241028
Gary Wagner Shop627241028
Wayne Garrett Shop6282630100
Merv Rettenmund Shop629241028
Ernie Banks (HOF) Shop630183565250
Oakland Athletics Team Shop631241028
Gary Sutherland Shop632241028
Roger Nelson Shop633241028
Bud Harrelson Shop63461842340
Bob Allison Shop635361230
Jim Stewart Shop636361230
Cleveland Indians Team Shop637361230
Frank Bertaina Shop6384820120
Dave Campbell Shop639361230
Al Kaline (HOF) Shop640163050165
Al McBean Shop641361230
Angels Rookies (Greg Garrett, Gordon Lund, Jarvis Tatum) Shop642361230
Jose Pagan Shop643361230
Gerry Nyman Shop644361230
Don Money Shop645361230
Jim Britton Shop646361230
Tom Matchick Shop647361230
Larry Haney Shop648361230
Jimmie Hall Shop649361230
Sam McDowell Shop650361230
Jim Gosger Shop651361230
Rich Rollins Shop652361230
Moe Drabowsky Shop653361230
Oscar Gamble (R) Shop65491660155
John Roseboro Shop655361230
Jim Hardin Shop656361230
San Diego Padres Team Shop657361230
Ken Tatum Shop658361230
Pete Ward Shop659361230
Johnny Bench (HOF) Shop6604575155600
Jerry Robertson Shop661361230
Frank Lucchesi Shop662361230
Tito Francona Shop663361230
Bob Robertson Shop664361230
Jim Longorg Shop665361230
Adolfo Phillips Shop666361230
Bob Meyer Shop667361230
Bob Tillman Shop668361230
White Sox Rookies (Bart Johnson, Dan Lazar, Mickey Scott) Shop669361230
Ron Santo (HOF) Shop670101635120
Jim Campanis Shop671361230
Leon McFadden Shop672361230
Ted Uhlaender Shop673361230
Dave Leonhard Shop674361230
Jose Cardenal Shop675361230
Washington Senators Team Shop676361230
Woodie Fryman Shop677361230
Dave Duncan Shop678361230
Ray Sadecki Shop679361230
Rico Petrocelli Shop680361230
Bob Garibaldi Shop681361230
Dalton Jones Shop682361230
Hal McRae (R) Shop68381632150
Jack Fisher Shop684361230
Tom Haller Shop685361230
Jackie Hernandez Shop686361230
Bob Priddy Shop687361230
Ted Kubiak Shop688361230
Frank Tepedino Shop689361230
Ron Fairly Shop690361230
Joe Grzenda Shop691361230
Duffy Dyer Shop692361230
Bob Johnson Shop693361230
Gary Ross Shop694361230
Bobby Knoop Shop695361230
San Francisco Giants Team Shop696361230
Jim Hannan Shop697361230
Tom Tresh Shop698471550
Hank Aguirre Shop699361230
Frank Robinson (HOF) Shop700183055300
Jack Billingham Shop701361230
A.L. Rookies (Bob Johnson, Ron Klimkowski, Bill Zepp) Shop7024825135
Lou Marone Shop703361230
Frank Baker Shop704361230
Tony Cloninger Shop705361230
John McNamara Shop706361230
Kevin Collins Shop707361230
Jose Santiago Shop708361230
Mike Fiore Shop709361230
Felix Millan Shop710361230
Ed Brinkman Shop711361230
Nolan Ryan (HOF) Shop712901503252,000
Seattle Pilots Team Shop713132045165
Al Spangler Shop714361230
Mickey Lolich Shop7155935105
Cards Rookies (Sal Campisi, Reggie Cleveland, Santiago Guzman) Shop716361230
Tom Phoebus Shop717361230
Ed Spiezio Shop718361230
Jim Roland Shop719361230
Rick Reichardt Shop720482055

Shop Complete Set (720)

Notes about 1970 Topps
The official price guide for PSA-certified collectibles
Sponsored Ads