1960 Topps

1 article found:
DescriptionCard NumberEX 5EX-MT 6NM 7NM-MT 8MT 9
Commons 1 - 4403582085
Commons 441 - 50636102495
Commons 507 - 552581230115
All Star Cards: 553 - 5725101635135
Team Cards: 1 - 506371224100
Early Wynn (HOF) Shop11220552851,750
Roman Mejias Shop2382290400
Joe Adcock Shop3351250200
Bob Purkey Shop43582085
Wally Moon Shop5351255250
Lou Berberet Shop6351880290
Master & Mentor (Mays, etc.) Shop712182855350
Bud Daley Shop83582085
Faye Throneberry Shop93582085
Ernie Banks (HOF) Shop1030501506505,500
Norm Siebern Shop113582085
Milt Pappas Shop123582085
Wally Post Shop133582085
Jim Grant Shop14351495225
Pete Runnels Shop153582085
Ernie Broglio Shop163582085
Johnny Callison Shop173582085
Dodger Team Shop18152550125850
Felix Mantilla Shop19351245300
Roy Face Shop203582085
Dutch Dotterer Shop21351265235
Rocky Bridges Shop223582085
Eddie Fisher Shop233582085
Dick Gray Shop243582085
Roy Sievers Shop253582085
Wayne Terwilliger Shop26361880265
Dick Drott Shop27362285450
Brooks Robinson (HOF) Shop28203060150925
Clem Labine Shop29351022185
Tito Francona Shop30351250275
Sammy Esposito Shop313582085
Sophomore Stalwarts Shop323582085
Tom Morgan Shop333518115300
Sparky Anderson (HOF) Shop348153090750
Whitey Ford (HOF) Shop35253570165950
Russ Nixon Shop363582085
Bill Bruton Shop373582085
Jerry Casale Shop38351040215
Earl Averill Shop393582085
Joe Cunningham Shop403582085
Barry Latman Shop413582085
Hobie Landrith Shop423582085
Senators Team Shop43382050135
Bobby Locke Shop44351295250
Roy McMillan Shop453582085
Jack Fisher Shop463582085
Don Zimmer Shop473582085
Hal Smith Shop483582085
Curt Raydon Shop49351235150
Al Kaline (HOF) Shop502535601952,500
Jim Coates Shop513582085
Dave Philley Shop52351270400
Jackie Brandt Shop533582085
Mike Fornieles Shop543582085
Bill Mazeroski (HOF) Shop55101630115625
Steve Korcheck Shop563582085
Win-Savers Shop573582085
Gino Cimoli Shop583582085
Juan Pizarro Shop593582085
Gus Triandos Shop603582085
Eddie Kasko Shop613582085
Roger Craig Shop623582085
George Strickland Shop633582085
Jack Meyer Shop643582085
Elston Howard Shop656101845280
Bob Trowbridge Shop663582085
Jose Pagan Shop673582085
Dave Hillman Shop683582085
Billy Goodman Shop693582085
Lou Burdette Shop703582085
Marty Keough Shop713582085
Tigers Team Shop728163070200
Bob Gibson (HOF) Shop7325401103005,500
Walt Moryn Shop743582085
Vic Power Shop753582085
Bill Fischer Shop763582085
Hank Foiles Shop773582085
Bob Grim Shop78351575200
Walt Dropo Shop793582085
Johnny Antonelli Shop803582085
Russ Snyder Shop813582085
Ruben Gomez Shop823582085
Tony Kubek Shop83101535150700
Hal Smith Shop843582085
Frank Lary Shop853582085
Dick Gernert Shop863582085
John Romonosky Shop873582085
John Roseboro Shop883582085
Hal Brown Shop893582085
Bobby Avila Shop903582085
Bennie Daniels Shop913582085
Whitey Herzog (HOF) Shop923582085
Art Schult Shop933582085
Leo Kiely Shop94351690250
Frank Thomas Shop953582085
Ralph Terry Shop96361440200
Ted Lepcio Shop973582085
Gordon Jones Shop983582085
Lenny Green Shop993582085
Nellie Fox (HOF) Shop1008122450525
Bob Miller Shop1013582085
Kent Hadley Shop102361460400
Dick Farrell Shop1033582085
Dick Schofield Shop1043582085
Larry Sherry Shop1053582085
Billy Gardner Shop106351595300
Carl Willey Shop1073582085
Pete Daley Shop1083582085
Clete Boyer Shop1098142255350
Cal McLish Shop1103582085
Vic Wertz Shop1113525235650
Jack Harshman Shop1123514235715
Bob Skinner Shop1133582085
Ken Aspromonte Shop114351280400
Fork and Knuckler (Wilhelm, etc.) Shop115461226100
Jim Rivera Shop1164820325750
Tom Borland Shop1173582085
Bob Bruce Shop1183582085
Chico Cardenas Shop1193582085
Duke Carmel Shop1203582085
Camilo Carreon Shop1213582085
Don Dillard Shop1223582085
Dan Dobbek Shop1233582085
Jim Donohue Shop1243582085
Dick Ellsworth Shop1253582085
Chuck Estrada Shop1263582085
Ronnie Hansen Shop1273582085
Bill Harris Shop1283582085
Bob Hartman Shop1293582085
Frank Herrera Shop1303582085
Ed Hobaugh Shop1313582085
Frank Howard (R) Shop1328142590550
Manuel Javier Shop1333582085
Deron Johnson Shop1343582085
Ken Johnson Shop1353582085
Jim Kaat (R) Shop1361420401001,150
Lou Klimchock Shop1373582085
Art Mahaffey Shop1383582085
Carl Mathias Shop1393582085
Julio Navarro Shop1403582085
Jim Proctor Shop1413582085
Bill Short Shop1423582085
Al Spangler Shop1433582085
Al Stieglitz Shop1443582085
Jim Umbricht Shop1453582085
Ted Wieland Shop1463582085
Bob Will Shop1473582085
Carl Yastrzemski (R) (HOF) Shop1482203757502,20030,000
Bob Nieman Shop1493582085
Billy Pierce Shop1503582085
Giants Team Shop1514818150500
Gail Harris Shop1523582085
Bobby Thomson Shop153461224135
Jim Davenport Shop154351260450
Charlie Neal Shop1553582085
Art Ceccarelli Shop1563582085
Rocky Nelson Shop1573582085
Wes Covington Shop1583582085
Jim Piersall Shop1595101535135
Rival All Stars (Mantle/Boyer) Shop16035551102501,000
Ray Narleski Shop1613582085
Sammy Taylor Shop1623582085
Hector Lopez Shop1633515115325
Reds Team Shop164371224100
Jack Sanford Shop1653582085
Chuck Essegian Shop1663582085
Valmy Thomas Shop1673582085
Alex Grammas Shop1683582085
Jake Striker Shop1693582085
Del Crandall Shop17035245001,000
Johnny Groth Shop1713582085
Willie Kirkland Shop1723582085
Billy Martin Shop1738122255325
Indians Team Shop174371224100
Pedro Ramos Shop1753582085
Vada Pinson Shop17647202151,200
Johnny Kucks Shop177351055275
Woody Held Shop1783582085
Rip Coleman Shop1793582085
Harry Simpson Shop1803582085
Billy Loes Shop1813582085
Glen Hobbie Shop1823582085
Eli Grba Shop1833582085
Gary Geiger Shop1843582085
Jim Owens Shop185351075300
Dave Sisler Shop1863582085
Jay Hook Shop1873582085
Dick Williams (HOF) Shop1883582085
Don McMahon Shop1893582085
Gene Woodling Shop1903582085
Johnny Klippstein Shop1913582085
Danny O'Connell Shop1923582085
Dick Hyde Shop1933582085
Bobby Smith Shop194351055250
Lindy McDaniel Shop1953582085
Andy Carey Shop196361265750
Ron Kline Shop1973582085
Jerry Lynch Shop1983582085
Dick Donovan Shop1993582085
Willie Mays (HOF) Shop200150+250+375+700+8,000
Larry Osborne Shop2013582085
Fred Kipp Shop2023582085
Sammy White Shop2033582085
Ryne Duren Shop2044824135600
Johnny Logan Shop2053582085
Claude Osteen Shop2063582085
Bob Boyd Shop2073582085
White Sox Team Shop208371445135
Ron Blackburn Shop2093582085
Harmon Killebrew (HOF) Shop2102030551501,400
Taylor Phillips Shop2113582085
Walter Alston (HOF) Shop212471228125
Chuck Dressen Shop2133582085
Jimmie Dykes Shop2143582085
Bob Elliott Shop2153582085
Joe Gordon (HOF) Shop21647122595
Charley Grimm Shop2173582085
Solly Hemus Shop2183582085
Fred Hutchinson Shop2193582085
Billy Jurges Shop2203630175500
Cookie Lavagetto Shop2213582085
Al Lopez (HOF) Shop222581230125
Danny Murtaugh Shop22351250415900
Paul Richards Shop224351055225
Bill Rigney Shop2253582085
Eddie Sawyer Shop2263582085
Casey Stengel (HOF) Shop2278142250325
Ernie Johnson Shop2283582085
Joe Morgan Shop2293582085
Mound Magicians (Spahn,etc.) Shop2308122250400
Hal Naragon Shop2313582085
Jim Busby Shop2323582085
Don Elston Shop2333582085
Don Demeter Shop2343582085
Gus Bell Shop2353582085
Dick Ricketts Shop2363582085
Elmer Valo Shop2373614135400
Danny Kravitz Shop2383582085
Joe Shipley Shop239351050600
Luis Aparicio (HOF) Shop2408122555300
Albie Pearson Shop2413582085
Cards Team Shop242481655265
Bubba Phillips Shop2433582085
Hal Griggs Shop2443582085
Eddie Yost Shop2453582085
Lee Maye Shop2463582085
Gil McDougald Shop247581430165
Del Rice Shop2483582085
Earl Wilson Shop2493582085
Stan Musial (HOF) Shop25040601253502,500
Bobby Malkmus Shop2513582085
Ray Herbert Shop2523582085
Eddie Bressoud Shop2533582085
Arnie Portocarrero Shop2543582085
Jim Gilliam Shop255461226185
Dick Brown Shop2563582085
Gordy Coleman Shop257361895300
Dick Groat Shop2585101532165
George Altman Shop2593582085
Power Plus (Colavito, etc.) Shop2606101835150
Pete Burnside Shop2613582085
Hank Bauer Shop2625102065275
Darrell Johnson Shop2633582085
Robin Roberts (HOF) Shop2648122555400
Rip Repulski Shop2653582085
Joe Jay Shop2663582085
Jim Marshall Shop2673582085
Al Worthington Shop2683582085
Gene Green Shop2693582085
Bob Turley Shop2703582085
Julio Becquer Shop2713582085
Fred Green Shop2723582085
Neil Chrisley Shop2733582085
Tom Acker Shop2743582085
Curt Flood Shop275581428125
Ken McBride Shop2763582085
Harry Bright Shop2773582085
Stan Williams Shop2783582085
Chuck Tanner Shop2793582085
Frank Sullivan Shop2803582085
Ray Boone Shop2813582085
Joe Nuxhall Shop2823582085
John Blanchard Shop2833582085
Don Gross Shop2843582085
Harry Anderson Shop2853582085
Ray Semproch Shop286351270250
Felipe Alou Shop2873615195475
Bob Mabe Shop2883582085
Willie Jones Shop2893582085
Jerry Lumpe Shop2903582085
Bob Keegan Shop2913582085
Dodger Backstops Shop292351045165
Gene Conley Shop2933582085
Tony Taylor Shop2943582085
Gil Hodges Shop29510152555350
Nelson Chittum Shop2963582085
Reno Bertoia Shop2973582085
George Witt Shop2983582085
Earl Torgeson Shop2993582085
Hank Aaron (HOF) Shop300902005001,80015,000
Jerry Davie Shop3013582085
Phillies Team Shop302371224100
Billy O'Dell Shop3033582085
Joe Ginsberg Shop304351280250
Richie Ashburn (HOF) Shop3058122250275
Frank Baumann Shop3063582085
Gene Oliver Shop3073582085
Dick Hall Shop3083582085
Bob Hale Shop3093582085
Frank Malzone Shop310351040200
Raul Sanchez Shop3113582085
Charlie Lau Shop3123582085
Turk Lown Shop3133582085
Chico Fernandez Shop3143582085
Bobby Shantz Shop3155101545200
Willie McCovey (R) (HOF) Shop316901503501,3508,500
Pumpsie Green Shop317471555250
Jim Baxes Shop318351250375
Joe Koppe Shop3193582085
Bob Allison (R) Shop320351025350
Ron Fairly Shop321351245265
Willie Tasby Shop3223582085
Johnny Romano Shop3233582085
Jim Perry Shop3244818125575
Jim O'Toole Shop3253582085
Roberto Clemente (HOF) Shop326651002257508,000
Ray Sadecki Shop3273582085
Earl Battey Shop3283582085
Zack Monroe Shop3293582085
Harvey Kuenn Shop330581432235
Henry Mason Shop3313582085
Yankees Team Shop33218305090350
Danny McDevitt Shop333351045250
Ted Abernathy Shop3343582085
Red Schoendienst (HOF) Shop3358122045250
Ike Delock Shop3363582085
Cal Neeman Shop337351040450
Ray Monzant Shop3383582085
Harry Chiti Shop3393582085
Harvey Haddix Shop340471440195
Carroll Hardy Shop3413582085
Casey Wise Shop3423582085
Sandy Koufax (HOF) Shop34350751503502,500
Clint Courtney Shop3443582085
Don Newcombe Shop3453582085
J.C. Martin Shop3463582085
Ed Bouchee Shop3473582085
Barry Shetrone Shop3483582085
Moe Drabowsky Shop3493582085
Mickey Mantle (HOF) Shop3505508752,0007,50040,000
Don Nottebart Shop3513582085
Cincy Clouters (F. Robinson, etc.) Shop3528122045225
Don Larsen Shop353481532250
Bob Lillis Shop3543582085
Bill White Shop355351260235
Joe Amalfitano Shop3563582085
Al Schroll Shop3573582085
Joe DeMaestri Shop358351270550
Buddy Gilbert Shop3593582085
Herb Score Shop360471565200
Bob Oldis Shop361351285235
Russ Kemmerer Shop362351045300
Gene Stephens Shop3633582085
Paul Foutack Shop3643582085
Minnie Minoso Shop3655101535225
Dallas Green Shop366351245165
Bill Tuttle Shop3673582085
Daryl Spenbcer Shop3683582085
Billy Hoeft Shop3693582085
Bill Skowron Shop3705101870350
Bud Byerly Shop3713582085
Frank House Shop3723582085
Don Hoak Shop3733582085
Bob Buhl Shop3743582085
Dale Long Shop3753582085
Johnny Briggs Shop3763582085
Roger Maris Shop37750751504003,250
Stu Miller Shop3783582085
Red Wilson Shop3793582085
Bob Shaw Shop3803582085
Braves Team Shop381371224100
Ted Bowsfield Shop3823582085
Leon Wagner Shop3833582085
Don Cardwell Shop3843582085
World Series Game 1 Shop3853582085
World Series Game 2 Shop3863582085
World Series Game 3 (Furillo) Shop3873582085
World Series Game 4 (Hodges) Shop3888142285475
World Series Game 5 (Aparicio) Shop3898142070275
World Series Game 6 Shop3903582085
World Series Summary Shop39161022140850
Tex Clevenger Shop3923582085
Smoky Burgess Shop393351250165
Norm Larker Shop3943582085
Hoyt Wilhelm (HOF) Shop3956101635220
Steve Bilko Shop3963582085
Don Blasingame Shop3973582085
Mike Cuellar Shop3983582085
Young Hill Stars Shop3993582085
Rocky Colavito Shop40010183085415
Bob Duliba Shop4013582085
Dick Stuart Shop4026101840200
Ed Sadowski Shop4033582085
Bob Rush Shop4043582085
Bobby Richardson Shop40510162585750
Billy Klaus Shop4063582085
Gary Peters Shop4073582085
Carl Furillo Shop408461226110
Ron Samford Shop4093582085
Sam Jones Shop4103582085
Ed Bailey Shop4113582085
Bob Anderson Shop4123582085
A's Team Shop413371224100
Don Williams Shop4143582085
Bob Cerv Shop4153582085
Humberto Robinson Shop4163582085
Chuck Cottier Shop4173582085
Don Mossi Shop4183582085
George Crowe Shop4193582085
Eddie Mathews (HOF) Shop420203050110575
Duke Maas Shop4213582085
Johnny Powers Shop4223582085
Ed FitzGerald Shop4233582085
Pete Whisenant Shop4243582085
Johnny Podres Shop425461225115
Ron Jackson Shop4263582085
Al Grunwald Shop4273582085
Al Smith Shop4283582085
American League Kings (Fox, etc.) Shop4297122045250
Art Ditmar Shop4303582085
Andre Rodgers Shop4313582085
Chuck Stobbs Shop4323582085
Irv Noren Shop4333582085
Brooks Lawrence Shop4343582085
Gene Freese Shop4353582085
Marv Throneberry Shop4363582085
Bob Friend Shop4373582085
Jim Coker Shop438351285220
Tom Brewer Shop4393582085
Jim Lemon Shop4403582085
Gary Bell Shop44136102495
Joe Pignatano Shop442371455450
Charlie Maxwell Shop44336102495
Jerry Kindall Shop44436102495
Warren Spahn (HOF) Shop44520304595550
Ellis Burton Shop4463714285750
Ray Moore Shop44736102495
Jim Gentile (R) Shop4488122250235
Jim Brosnan Shop44936102495
Orlando Cepeda (HOF) Shop450122045185650
Curt Simmons Shop45138454001,100
Ray Webster Shop45236102495
Vern Law Shop4537122035200
Hal Woodeshick Shop454361026300
Orioles Coaches Shop45536102495
Red Sox Coaches Shop456361245185
Cubs Coaches Shop45736102495
White Sox Coaches Shop45836102495
Reds Coaches Shop45936102495
Bob Lemon Coach (HOF) Shop460471226135
Luke Appling Coach (HOF) Shop4616101532175
A's Coaches Shop46236102495
Dodgers Coachers Shop463371240185
Brave's Coaches Shop46436102495
Yankee Coaches (Dickey, Crosetti, etc.) Shop4658142040150
Phillies Coaches Shop46636102495
Pirates Coaches Shop46736102495
Cardinals Coaches Shop46836102495
Giants Coaches Shop46936102495
Senators Coaches Shop47036102495
Ned Garver Shop4713714175900
Al Dark Shop47236102495
Al Cicotte Shop47336102495
Haywood Sullivan Shop47436102495
Don Drysdale (HOF) Shop47518284580400
Lou Johnson Shop476371245450
Don Ferrarese Shop4773714150515
Frank Torre Shop47836102495
Georges Maranda Shop47936102495
Yogi Berra (HOF) Shop48040651002251,250
Wes Stock Shop48136102495
Frank Bolling Shop48236102495
Camilo Pascual Shop48336102495
Pirates Team Shop48412203575325
Ken Boyer Shop4858142050400
Bobby Del Greco Shop48636102495
Tom Sturdivant Shop48736102495
Norm Cash Shop488101530150900
Steve Ridzik Shop4893724195475
Frank Robinson (HOF) Shop4902535602001,000
Mel Roach Shop491361032200
Larry Jackson Shop49236102495
Duke Snider (HOF) Shop4932535551751,150
Orioles Team Shop49410182855325
Sherm Lollar Shop495371475375
Bill Virdon Shop49648355251,200
John Tsitouris Shop497361240200
Al Pilarcik Shop49837152201,250
Johnny James Shop49936102495
Johnny Temple Shop50036102495
Bob Schmidt Shop501371495300
Jim Bunning (HOF) Shop50281225115900
Don Lee Shop50336102495
Seth Morehead Shop50436102495
Ted Kluszewski Shop5058122575475
Lee Walls Shop50636102495
Dick Stigman Shop507581230115
Billy Consolo Shop508581230115
Tommy Davis (R) Shop509122555220750
Jerry Staley Shop510581230115
Ken Walters Shop511591565275
Joe Gibbon Shop512581230115
Cubs Team Shop51310152560215
Steve Barber Shop514581230115
Stan Lopata Shop515581230115
Marty Kutyna Shop516581230115
Charley James Shop517591560200
Tony Gonzalez Shop518581230115
Ed Roebuck Shop519581230115
Don Buddin Shop520581230115
Mike Lee Shop521581230115
Ken Hunt Shop522592055375
Clay Dalrymple Shop523581230115
Bill Henry Shop524581230115
Marv Breeding Shop525581230115
Paul Giel Shop526581230115
Jose Valdivielso Shop527581230115
Ben Johnson Shop528591885250
Norm Sherry Shop529581230115
Mike McCormick Shop530581230115
Sandy Amoros Shop531592095365
Mike Garcia Shop532581230115
Lu Clinton Shop533581230115
Ken MacKenzie Shop534581230115
Whitey Lockman Shop535581230115
Wynn Hawkins Shop536581230115
Red Sox Team Shop53710162855200
Frank Barnes Shop538581230115
Gene Baker Shop5395920125400
Jerry Walker Shop540581230115
Tony Curry Shop541581230115
Ken Hamlin Shop542581230115
Elio Chacon Shop543581230115
Bill Monbouquette Shop544581230115
Carl Sawatski Shop545581230115
Hank Aguirre Shop546581230115
Bob Aspromonte Shop547581230115
Don Micher Shop548581230115
John Buzhardt Shop549581230115
Jim Landis Shop550581230115
Ed Rakow Shop551581230115
Walt Bond Shop552581230115
Bill Skowron All Star Shop55310162560235
Willie McCovey All Star (HOF) Shop55420304595750
Nellie Fox All Star (HOF) Shop55510153060350
Charlie Neal All Star Shop5565101635135
Frank Malzone All Star Shop5575101865250
Eddie Mathews All Star (HOF) Shop558203040901,000
Luis Aparicio All Star (HOF) Shop55910162545275
Ernie Banks All Star (HOF) Shop560283555115650
Al Kaline All Star (HOF) Shop56120304085400
Joe Cunningham All Star Shop5625101635135
Mickey Mantle All Star (HOF) Shop563901252505502,500
Willie Mays All Star (HOF) Shop56450701352751,200
Roger Maris All Star Shop5654060110235950
Hank Aaron All Star (HOF) Shop56650701352751,350
Sherm Lollar All Star Shop5675101635135
Del Crandall All Star Shop5685101635135
Camilo Pascual All Star Shop5695122060250
Don Drysdale All Star (HOF) Shop570152545120575
Billy Pierce All Star Shop5715101635135
Johnny Antonelli All Star Shop5728122580400

Shop Complete Set (572)

Notes about 1960 Topps
The official price guide for PSA-certified collectibles
Sponsored Ads