1914 Cracker Jack

1 article found:
DescriptionCard NumberPR 1Good 2VG 3VG-EX 4EX 5EX-MT 6NM 7NM-MT 8MT 9
Commons: 1 - 144651202003856009001,6503,000
Otto Knabe Shop11252503655501,2501,7503,50011,350
Home Run Baker (HOF) Shop22003507501,1502,0002,8005,25015,000
Joe Tinker (HOF) Shop32003508251,2502,2003,0004,5007,500
Larry Doyle Shop4651202003856009001,6503,000
Ward Miller Shop5651202003856009001,6503,000
Eddie Plank (HOF) Shop64007501,2502,5003,6504,5006,0009,500
Eddie Collins (HOF) Shop72253756509501,7502,2003,3006,000
Rube Oldring Shop8651202003856009001,6503,000
Artie Hoffman Shop9651202003856009001,6503,000
John McInnis Shop10651202003856009001,6503,000
George Stovall Shop11651202003856009001,6503,000
Connie Mack (HOF) Shop122004006509001,6502,2004,0007,750
Art Wilson Shop13651202003856009001,6503,000
Sam Crawford (HOF) Shop142004006509001,6502,2003,3005,500
Reb Russell Shop15651202003856009001,6503,000
Howie Camnitz Shop16651202003856009001,6503,000
Roger Bresnahan (HOF) Shop171853506509751,7502,3003,5006,000
Roger Bresnahan (No Number) (HOF) Shop3506501,3502,2004,500
Johnny Evers (HOF) Shop181753506501,2001,5002,2003,5006,000
Chief Bender (HOF) Shop191753506509001,7502,3504,500
Cy Falkenberg Shop20651202003856009001,6503,000
Heine Zimmerman Shop21651202003856009001,6503,000
Joe Wood Shop223005501,2501,8502,6504,00014,340
Charles Comiskey (HOF) Shop231753507009751,5002,2003,3006,500
George Mullen (Mullin) Shop24651202003856009001,6503,000
Michael Simon Shop25651202003856009001,6503,000
James Scott Shop26651202003856009001,6503,000
Bill Carrigan Shop27651202003856009001,6503,000
Jack Barry Shop28651202003856009001,6503,000
Vean Gregg Shop29651202003856009001,6503,000
Ty Cobb (HOF) Shop3010,00015,00022,000+35,000+50,000+57,500+75,000+185,000+
Heine Wagner Shop31651202003856009001,6503,000
Mordecai Brown (HOF) Shop322253757501,1501,5002,5004,0007,500
Amos Strunk Shop33651202003856009001,6503,000
Ira Thomas Shop34651202003856009001,6503,000
Harry Hooper (HOF) Shop351753506509001,5002,0003,0007,250
Ed Walsh (HOF) Shop361753506509001,5002,0003,3006,000
Grover Alexander (HOF) Shop378501,7502,6504,2506,5009,00017,50030,000
Red Dooin Shop38651202003856009001,6503,000
Chick Gandil (Black Sox) Shop392504509001,5003,500
Jimmy Austin Shop40651202003856009001,6503,000
Tommy Leach Shop41651202003856009001,6503,000
Al Bridwell Shop42651202003856009001,6503,000
Rube Marquard (HOF) Shop431853506751,4002,0002,7504,000
Charles Tesreau Shop44651202003856009001,6503,000
Fred Luderus Shop45651202003856009001,6503,000
Bob Groom Shop46651202003856009001,6503,000
Josh Devore Shop47651202003856009001,6503,000
Harry Lord Shop48701402203755508501,5006,000
Dots Miller Shop49651202003856009001,6503,000
John Hummell Shop50651202003856009001,6503,000
Nap Rucker Shop51651202003856009001,6503,000
Zack Wheat (HOF) Shop521753507009501,6502,2003,500
Otto Miller Shop53651202003856009001,6503,000
Marty O'Toole Shop54651202003856009001,6503,000
Dick Hoblitzel Shop55651202003856009001,6503,000
Clyde Milan Shop56651202003856009001,6503,000
Walter Johnson (HOF) Shop571,2002,4003,7506,2508,50010,50016,50035,000
Wally Schang Shop58651202003856009001,6503,000
Harry Gessler Shop59651202003856009001,6503,000
Rollie Zeider Shop601002003004507502,2005,250
Ray Schalk (HOF) Shop612003506501,3001,8502,5004,5007,500
Jay Cashion Shop621002003004156009251,7503,850
Charles Adams Shop63651202003856009001,6503,000
Jimmy Archer Shop64651202003856009001,6503,000
Tris Speaker (HOF) Shop653505509001,6502,2003,0005,00012,500
Nap Lajoie (HOF) Shop663755751,1501,8503,0004,5006,75038,240
Otis Crandall Shop67651202003856009001,6503,000
Honus Wagner (HOF) Shop682,5004,0008,00012,50017,50025,000
John McGraw (HOF) Shop691753505758501,8002,5003,650
Fred Clarke (HOF) Shop701753507001,0001,7502,3004,000
Chief Meyers Shop71601002004006009002,0007,000
Joe Boehling Shop72651202003856009001,6503,000
Max Carey (HOF) Shop731753507501,2502,5003,6505,000
Frank Owens Shop741002003506501,0001,5002,5005,000
Miller Huggins (HOF) Shop752253756501,0001,9002,5003,7509,500
Claude Hendrix Shop76651202003856009001,6503,000
Hughie Jennings (HOF) Shop771753507501,2502,5003,2504,5008,500
Fred Merkle Shop78901752855508501,1502,2004,000
Ping Bodie Shop79651202003856009001,6503,000
Ed Reulbach Shop80651202003856009001,6503,000
Jim Delehanty Shop81651202003856009001,6503,000
Gavvy Cravath Shop82651202003856009001,6503,000
Russ Ford Shop83651202003856009001,6503,000
Elmer Knetzer Shop84651202003856009001,6503,000
Charles Herzog Shop85651202003856009001,6503,000
Burt Shotten Shop861252505008501,2501,8503,0005,500
Hick Cady Shop871,2502,5004,0005,5008,500
Christy Mathewson (HOF) Shop8822,00030,00037,50050,00075,00097,500125,000250,000
Lawrence Cheney Shop891252505008501,2501,8503,0005,500
Frank Smith Shop901503006001,1001,7503,0004,5007,500
Roger Peckinpaugh Shop911252505008501,2501,8503,0005,500
Al Demaree Shop921002003506501,0001,5002,5005,000
Del Pratt Shop933,0005,0008,50015,00026,50032,50036,50045,000
Ed Cicotte (Black Sox) Shop943256501,2502,5004,7506,0007,50013,000
Ray Keating Shop953507001,3501,8502,7503,5004,7506,500
Beals Becker Shop961503005001,0001,5002,2003,0005,000
Rube Benton Shop97651202003856009001,6503,000
Frank LaPorte Shop98651202003856009001,6503,000
Frank Chance (HOF) Shop994509001,7502,6504,5005,7507,25011,500
Tom Seaton Shop100651202003856009001,6503,000
Wildfire Schulte Shop101651202003856009001,6503,000
Ray Fisher Shop102651202003856009001,6503,000
Shoeless Joe Jackson (Black Sox) Shop10310,50018,50035,00042,50050,00062,50085,000200,000
Vic Saier Shop104651202003856009001,6503,000
Jimmy Lavender Shop105651202003856009001,6503,000
Joe Birmingham Shop106651202003856009001,6503,000
Tom Downey Shop107651202003856009001,6503,000
Sherwood R. Magee Shop108651202003856009001,6503,000
Fred Blanding Shop109651202003856009001,6503,000
Bob Bescher Shop110651202003856009001,6503,000
James J. Callahan Shop111651202003856009001,6503,000
Edward F. Sweeney Shop112651202003856009001,6503,000
George Suggs Shop1131002003506501,0001,5002,5005,000
George Moriarity Shop114651202003856009001,6503,000
Ad Brennan Shop115651202003856009001,6503,000
Rollie Zeider Shop116651202003856009001,6503,000
Ted Easterly Shop117651202003856009001,6503,000
Ed Konetchy Shop118651202003856009001,6503,000
George Perring Shop119651202003856009001,6503,000
Mickey Doolan Shop120651202003856009001,6503,000
Hub Perdue Shop1211002003756001,0001,5002,2503,50011,950
Donie Bush Shop122901752855508501,1502,2004,000
Slim Sallee Shop123651202003856009001,6503,000
Earle Moore Shop124651202003856009001,6503,000
Bert Niehoff Shop125651202003856009001,6503,000
Walter Blair Shop126651202003856009001,6503,000
Butch Schmidt Shop127651202003856009001,6503,000
Steve Evans Shop128651202003856009001,6503,000
Ray Caldwell Shop1291002003506501,0001,5002,5005,000
Ivy Wingo Shop130651202003856009001,6503,000
Elmer Baumgardner Shop131901752855508501,1502,2004,000
Leslie Nunamaker Shop132651202003856009001,6503,000
Branch Rickey (HOF) Shop1334008001,5003,0004,7506,0007,50011,500
Armando Marsans Shop1341502504759501,5002,2503,5007,500
Bill Killifer Shop135651202003856009001,6503,000
Rabbit Maranville (HOF) Shop1362003757501,4502,7503,5004,65010,150
Bill Rariden Shop137651202003856009001,6503,000
Henry Gowdy Shop138651202003856009001,6503,000
Rebel Oakes Shop1392004006009001,5002,0003,0004,50011,950
Dan Murphy Shop140651202003856009001,6503,000
Cy Barger Shop141651202003856009001,6503,000
Eugene Packard Shop142651202003856009001,6503,000
Jake Daubert Shop143901752855508501,1502,2004,000
Jimmy Walsh Shop1441102204507501,5002,5004,300

Shop Complete Ser (144)

Notes about 1914 Cracker Jack
The official price guide for PSA-certified collectibles
Sponsored Ads