1999 Pokémon Jungle

DescriptionCard NumberNM-MT 8MT 9GEM-MT 10
Commons203075
Clefable - Holo -1st Edition Shop with Affiliates175-160+2,000+
Clefable - Holo - No Symbol Shop with Affiliates150-120-1,000
Electrode - Holo -1st Edition Shop with Affiliates275125500
Electrode - Holo - No Symbol Shop with Affiliates25075500
Flareon - Holo -1st Edition Shop with Affiliates3140+280+1,000+
Flareon - Holo - No Symbol Shop with Affiliates360-200+1,200
Jolteon - Holo -1st Edition Shop with Affiliates4125-3501,800+
Jolteon - Holo - No Symbol Shop with Affiliates4100-220-2,600+
Kangaskhan - Holo -1st Edition Shop with Affiliates5802002,500
Kangaskhan - Holo - No Symbol Shop with Affiliates5801501,200
Mr. Mime - Holo -1st Edition Shop with Affiliates6901251,000
Mr. Mime - Holo - No Symbol Shop with Affiliates650100850
Nidoqueen - Holo -1st Edition Shop with Affiliates760-140-750
Nidoqueen - Holo - No Symbol Shop with Affiliates750130900
Pidgeot - Holo -1st Edition Shop with Affiliates880-2001,300-
Pidgeot - Holo - No Symbol Shop with Affiliates8801501,200
Pinsir - Holo -1st Edition Shop with Affiliates970-160+800
Pinsir - Holo - No Symbol Shop with Affiliates950100800
Scyther - Holo -1st Edition Shop with Affiliates10100-220-1,600+
Scyther - Holo - No Symbol Shop with Affiliates10851501,000
Snorlax - Holo -1st Edition Shop with Affiliates11225-550+6,000+
Snorlax - Holo - No Symbol Shop with Affiliates111502502,500
Vaporeon - Holo -1st Edtion Shop with Affiliates12175-350+6,300+
Vaporeon - Holo - No Symbol Shop with Affiliates121502253,500
Venomoth - Holo -1st Edition Shop with Affiliates1350150700
Venomoth - Holo - No Symbol Shop with Affiliates135090650
Victreebel - Holo -1st Edition Shop with Affiliates1460-140-1,200
Victreebel - Holo - No Symbol Shop with Affiliates14601251,200
Vileplume - Holo -1st Edition Shop with Affiliates1560125800
Vileplume - Holo - No Symbol Shop with Affiliates15501001,200
Wigglytuff - Holo -1st Edtion Shop with Affiliates1650-160-1,700
Wigglytuff - Holo - No Symbol Shop with Affiliates16601001,500
Clefable Shop with Affiliates17203075
Electrode Shop with Affiliates18203075
Flareon Shop with Affiliates19203075
Jolteon Shop with Affiliates20203075
Kangaskhan Shop with Affiliates21203075
Mr. Mime Shop with Affiliates22203075
Nidoqueen Shop with Affiliates23203075
Pidgeot Shop with Affiliates24203075
Pinsir Shop with Affiliates25203075
Scyther Shop with Affiliates26203075
Snorlax Shop with Affiliates27203075
Vaporeon Shop with Affiliates28203075
Venomoth Shop with Affiliates29203075
Victreebel Shop with Affiliates30203075
Vileplume Shop with Affiliates31203075
Wigglytuff Shop with Affiliates32203075
Butterfree Shop with Affiliates33203075
Butterfree "d" Edition Error Shop with Affiliates3360125450
Dodrio Shop with Affiliates34203075
Exeggutor Shop with Affiliates35203075
Fearow Shop with Affiliates36203075
Gloom Shop with Affiliates37203075
Lickitung Shop with Affiliates38203075
Marowak Shop with Affiliates39203075
Nidorina Shop with Affiliates40203075
Parasect Shop with Affiliates41203075
Persian Shop with Affiliates42203075
Primape Shop with Affiliates43203075
Rapidash Shop with Affiliates44203075
Rhydon Shop with Affiliates45203075
Seaking Shop with Affiliates46203075
Tauros Shop with Affiliates47203075
Weepinbell Shop with Affiliates48203075
Bellsprout Shop with Affiliates49203075
Cubone Shop with Affiliates50203075
Eevee Shop with Affiliates51203075
Exeggcute Shop with Affiliates52203075
Goldeen Shop with Affiliates53203075
Jigglypuff Shop with Affiliates54203075
Mankey Shop with Affiliates55203075
Mewoth Shop with Affiliates56203075
Nidoran Shop with Affiliates57203075
Oddish Shop with Affiliates58203075
Paras Shop with Affiliates59203075
Pikachu Shop with Affiliates60203075
Rhyhorn Shop with Affiliates61203075
Spearow Shop with Affiliates62203075
Venonat Shop with Affiliates63203075
Pokeball Shop with Affiliates64203075
Notes about 1999 Pokémon Jungle
The official price guide for PSA-certified collectibles
Sponsored Ads