1954 Parkhurst Wrestling

DescriptionCard NumberVG-EX 4EX 5EX-MT 6NM 7NM-MT 8MT 9
Commons1015223570150
Champion Lou Thesz Shop1355075150250400
Sky Hi Lee Shop21015223570150
Whipper Billy Watson Shop31015223570150
Johnny Barend Shop41015223570150
Argentina Rocca Shop51015223570150
Dirty Dick Raines Shop61015223570150
Frank Valois Shop71015223570150
Hombre Montana Shop81015223570150
Lou Plummer Shop91015223570150
Chief Big Heart Shop101015223570150
Man Mountain Dean Jr. Shop111015223570150
Primo Carnera Shop121015223570150
Paul Baillargeon Shop131015223570150
Nick Roberts Shop141015223570150
Tim Geohagen Shop151015223570150
The Togo Brothers Shop161015223570150
Verne Gagne Shop17203050100200325
Maurice Tillet Shop181015223570150
Yukon Eric Shop191015223570150
Toar Morgan Shop201015223570150
Mighty Schultz Shop211015223570150
Bill Stack Shop221015223570150
Argentina Rocca Shop231015223570150
Big Ben Morgan Shop241015223570150
Lou Pitoscia Shop251015223570150
Earl McCready Shop261015223570150
Hans Schmidt Shop271015223570150
Lu Kim Shop281015223570150
Roy McLarity Shop291015223570150
Lord Jan Blears Shop301015223570150
Lee Henning Shop311015223570150
Jim Goon Henry Shop321015223570150
Wee Willie Davis Shop331015223570150
Yvon Robert Shop341015223570150
Joe Killer Christie Shop351015223570150
Bo Bo Brazil Shop36254090165275450
The Sharpe Brothers Shop371015223570150
Larry Moquin Shop381015223570150
Nanjo Singh Shop391015223570150
Wladek Kowalski Shop40203050100200350
Frank Sexton Shop411015223570150
George Bolla Shop421015223570150
Ray Villmer Shop431015223570150
Steve Stanlee Shop441015223570150
Tuffy McCrae Shop451015223570150
Johnny Rougeau Shop461015223570150
Harry Lewis Shop471015223570150
Pat Flanagan Shop481015223570150
Ovila Asselin Shop491015223570150
Sammy Berg Shop501015223570150
The Mighty Ursus Shop511015223570150
Lou Newman Shop521015223570150
George Scott Shop531015223570150
Hans Hermann Shop541015223570150
Bob Strangler Wagner Shop551015223570150
Selassi and Little Beaver Shop561015223570150
Sandor Kovacs Shop571015223570150
The Mills Brothers Shop581015223570150
Roberto Pico Shop591015223570150
Fred Atkins Shop601015223570150
Wild Bill Longson Shop611015223570150
Bobby Managoff Shop621015223570150
Athol Layton Shop631015223570150
Warren Bockwinkle Shop641015223570150
The Mighty Atlas Shop651015223570150
Mike Sharpe Shop661015223570150
Ernie Dusek Shop671015223570150
Danno Oshocker Shop681015223570150
Gorgeous George Shop695585125235375500
The Great Togo Shop701015223570150
Bob Langevin Shop711015223570150
Emil Dusek Shop721015223570150
Chief Sunni War Cloud Shop731015223570150
Pat O'Connor Shop741015223570150
Baron Leone Shop751015223570150

Shop Complete Set (75)

Notes about 1954 Parkhurst Wrestling
The official price guide for PSA-certified collectibles
Sponsored Ads