2016 Upper Deck

DescriptionCard NumberNM-MT 8MT 9GEM-MT 10
Auston Matthews (R) Shop2012255751,400+
Brayden Point (R) Shop2053550175
Sebastian Aho (R) Shop2103560200
Anthony Mantha (R) Shop213253090
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) Shop2254075125
Christian Dvorak (R) Shop235152060
William Nylander (R) Shop2493060150
Kasperi Kapanen (R) Shop452152060
Mathew Barzal (R) Shop4583560200
Mitch Marner (R) Shop46860175500+
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) Shop47135+60+110+
Notes about 2016 Upper Deck
The official price guide for PSA-certified collectibles
Sponsored Ads