1960 Topps

DescriptionCard NumberEX 5EX-MT 6NM 7NM-MT 8MT 9
Commons: 1-665101845140
All-Time Greats6122050165
Lester Patrick (HOF) ATG Shop12750903501,450
Paddy Moran (HOF) ATG Shop27132255175
Joe Malone (HOF) ATG Shop312162765200
Ernie Johnson (HOF) ATG Shop46122050165
Nels Stewart (HOF) ATG Shop5121630135650
Bill Hay (R) (HOF) Shop66122565185
Eddie Shack Shop7284575200550
Cy Denneny (HOF) ATG Shop86122050165
Jim Morrison Shop95122265200
Bill Cook (HOF) ATG Shop106122050165
Johnny Bucyk (HOF) Shop11162745100400
Murray Balfour Shop125101845140
Leo Labine Shop135101845140
Stan Mikita (R) (HOF) Shop141652504501,0003,000
George Hay (HOF) ATG Shop156122050165
Mervyn Dutton (HOF) ATG Shop166122050165
Dickie Boone (HOF) ATG Shop176122050165
George Sullivan Shop185101845140
Georges Vezina (HOF) ATG Shop1920305090400
Eddie Shore (HOF) ATG Shop2020304585415
Ed Litzenberger Shop215102285
Bill Gadsby (HOF) Shop226122075400
Elmer Vasko Shop2351865450
Charlie Burns Shop245101845140
Glenn Hall (HOF) Shop25254075150600
Dit Clapper (HOF) ATG Shop269142460180
Art Ross (HOF) ATG Shop2716274595325
Jerry Toppazini Shop285101845140
Frank Boucher (HOF) ATG Shop296122050165
Jack Evans Shop305101845140
Guy Gendron Shop315101845140
Chuck Gardiner (HOF) ATG Shop329142460180
Ab McDonald Shop335101845140
Frank Frederickson (HOF) ATG Shop346122050165
Frank Nighbor (HOF) ATG Shop359142460200
Gump Worsley (HOF) Shop36162750125450
Dean Prentice Shop375101845140
Hugh Lehman (HOF) ATG Shop386122050165
Jack McCartan (R) Shop39101835115400
Don McKenney Shop405101845140
Ron Murphy Shop415101845140
Andy Heberton Shop425101845140
Don Simmons Shop4361235300
Herb Gardiner (HOF) ATG Shop446122050165
Andy Bathgate (HOF) Shop45101530150550
Cyclone Taylor (HOF) ATG Shop46121635100350
King Clancy (HOF) ATG Shop47162540110500
Newsy Lalonde (HOF) ATG Shop488142255160
Harry Howell (HOF) Shop499142460215
Ken Schinkel Shop505101845140
Tod Sloan Shop515101845140
Doug Mohns Shop5281430450
Camille Henry Shop5381430185400
Bronco Horvath Shop545122590
Tiny Thompson (HOF) ATG Shop5510152760200
Bob Armstrong Shop566122275225
Fern Flaman (HOF) Shop5761230135400
Bobby Hull (HOF) Shop581602303506002,200
Howie Morenz (HOF) ATG Shop5912183580600
Dick Irvin (HOF) ATG Shop608142255160
Lou Fontantino Shop6151245215
Leo Boivin (HOF) Shop626122050165
Moose Goheen (HOF) ATG Shop636122050165
Al Arbour (HOF) Shop646122570200
Pierre Pilote (HOF) Shop6512182885400
Vic Stasiuk Shop6681835100

Shop Complete Set (66)

Notes about 1960 Topps
The official price guide for PSA-certified collectibles
Sponsored Ads