1958 Topps

1 article found:
DescriptionCard NumberEX 5EX-MT 6NM 7NM+ 7.5NM-MT 8NM-MT+ 8.5MT 9
Commons 1-11051020253580265
Commons 111-49551015203060225
Short Prints:1015253570125375
Team Cards:1015253565115350
Ted Williams (HOF) Shop with Affiliates13505251,3751,9004,47513,75030,000
Bob Lemon (HOF) Shop with Affiliates21018451002507501,850
Bob Lemon YL (HOF) Shop with Affiliates250851753008251,5003,500
Alex Kellner Shop with Affiliates351020253580265
Hank Foiles Shop with Affiliates451020253580265
Willie Mays (HOF) Shop with Affiliates53759501,2252,00010,000+30,000+130,000+
George Zuverink Shop with Affiliates651020253580265
Dale Long Shop with Affiliates7610182575165600
Eddie Kasko Shop with Affiliates86102845110265900
Eddie Kasko YL Shop with Affiliates825401001759001,3502,300
Hank Bauer Shop with Affiliates915223550100225600
Lew Burdette Shop with Affiliates101015254075200800
Jim Rivera Shop with Affiliates116102235952501,150
Jim Rivera YL Shop with Affiliates113055175285750
George Crowe Shop with Affiliates1251020253580265
Billy Hoeft Shop with Affiliates136102028100265
Billy Hoeft YL Shop with Affiliates132540100175515
Rip Repulski Shop with Affiliates1451020253580265
Jim Lemon Shop with Affiliates1551020253580265
Charley Neal Shop with Affiliates166102240125195600
Felix Mantilla Shop with Affiliates1751020253580265
Frank Sullivan Shop with Affiliates1851020253580265
New York Giants Shop with Affiliates19203055903255751,800
Gil McDougald Shop with Affiliates2014203855125200500
Gil McDougald YL Shop with Affiliates2035601252204759152,000
Curt Barclay Shop with Affiliates2151020253580265
Hal Naragon Shop with Affiliates2251020253580265
Bill Tuttle Shop with Affiliates236101835135250650
Bill Tuttle YL Shop with Affiliates2325501753501,500
Hobie Landrith Shop with Affiliates2451020253580265
Hobie Landrith YL Shop with Affiliates242540901504507501,850
Don Drysdale (HOF) Shop with Affiliates2535501251856008503,000
Ron Jackson Shop with Affiliates2651020253580265
Bud Freeman Shop with Affiliates2751020253580265
Jim Busby Shop with Affiliates2851020253580265
Ted Lepcio Shop with Affiliates2951020253580265
Hank Aaron (HOF) Shop with Affiliates301252254001,0002,8005,50024,000
Hank Aaron YL (HOF) Shop with Affiliates303755751,0001,7754,0009,00019,000
Tex Clevenger Shop with Affiliates3151020253580265
J.W. Porter Shop with Affiliates3251020253580265
J.W. Porter YL Shop with Affiliates322540100150350
Cal Neeman Shop with Affiliates3351020253580265
Cal Neeman YL Shop with Affiliates3325401001402754501,150
Bob Thurman Shop with Affiliates3451020253580265
Don Mossi Shop with Affiliates3551020253580265
Don Mossi YL Shop with Affiliates352540801152004501,400
Ted Kazanski Shop with Affiliates3651020253580265
Mike McCormick Shop with Affiliates3761020301353752,500
Dick Gernert Shop with Affiliates3851020253580265
Bob Martyn Shop with Affiliates3951020253580265
George Kell (HOF) Shop with Affiliates4014354050150200750
Dave Hillman Shop with Affiliates4151020253580265
Johnny Roseboro (R) Shop with Affiliates42152560903156001,400
Sal Maglie Shop with Affiliates4351020253580265
Senator's Team Shop with Affiliates4410203560315475900
Dick Groat Shop with Affiliates4551020253580265
Lou Sleater Shop with Affiliates46610183085215900
Lou Sleater YL Shop with Affiliates46254090150550
Roger Maris (R) Shop with Affiliates472505109701,2004,6006,50024,200
Chuck Harmon Shop with Affiliates4851020253580265
Smoky Burgess Shop with Affiliates4951020253580265
Billy Pierce Shop with Affiliates5051020253580265
Billy Pierce YL Shop with Affiliates50254590135235450900
Del Rice Shop with Affiliates5151020253580265
Roberto Clemente (HOF) Shop with Affiliates523255009501,6003,40014,00045,000
Roberto Clemente YL (HOF) Shop with Affiliates522503501,0001,3004,0005,75060,000
Morrie Martin Shop with Affiliates53610182565125750
Morrie Martin YL Shop with Affiliates532540901352654751,750
Norm Siebern Shop with Affiliates5451020253580265
Chico Carrasquel Shop with Affiliates5551020253580265
Bill Fischer Shop with Affiliates5651020253580265
Tim Thompson Shop with Affiliates5751020253580265
Tim Thompson YL Shop with Affiliates57254090135265375850
Art Schult Shop with Affiliates5851020253580265
Art Schult YL Shop with Affiliates582540100150400
Dave Sisler Shop with Affiliates59610182580200950
Del Ennis Shop with Affiliates6051020253580265
Del Ennis YL Shop with Affiliates60254085125230475
Darrell Johnson Shop with Affiliates6151020253580265
Darrell Johnson YL Shop with Affiliates613050100175475650
Joe DeMaestri Shop with Affiliates6251020253580265
Joe Nuxhall Shop with Affiliates6351020253580265
Joe Lonnett Shop with Affiliates6451020253580265
Von McDaniel Shop with Affiliates6551020253580265
Von McDaniel YL Shop with Affiliates652545951507509003,500
Lee Walls Shop with Affiliates6651020253580265
Joe Ginsberg Shop with Affiliates6751020253580265
Daryl Spencel Shop with Affiliates6851020253580265
Wally Burnette Shop with Affiliates6951020253580265
Al Kaline (HOF) Shop with Affiliates7040551101453506501,400
Al Kaline YL (HOF) Shop with Affiliates701001652754501,1001,8504,000
Dodgers Team Shop with Affiliates713545901504256752,200
Bud Byerly Shop with Affiliates7251020253580265
Pete Daley Shop with Affiliates7351020253580265
Roy Face Shop with Affiliates7451020253580265
Gus Bell Shop with Affiliates7551020253580265
Dick Farrell Shop with Affiliates7651020253580265
Dick Farrell YL Shop with Affiliates762855125175325
Don Zimmer Shop with Affiliates771015253565165515
Don Zimmer YL Shop with Affiliates7735601201754508152,500
Ernie Johnson Shop with Affiliates78615751655507501,450
Ernie Johnson YL Shop with Affiliates7830501653251,0001,5003,000
Dick Williams (HOF) Shop with Affiliates7951020253580265
Dick Williams YL (HOF) Shop with Affiliates7930501001503256502,500
Dick Drott Shop with Affiliates8051020253580265
Steve Boros Shop with Affiliates8151020253580265
Steve Boros YL Shop with Affiliates8130551352659752,750
Ronnie Kline Shop with Affiliates8251020253580265
Bob Hazle Shop with Affiliates8351020253580265
Billy O'Dell Shop with Affiliates8451020253580265
Luis Aparicio (HOF) Shop with Affiliates85182555851653501,150
Luis Aparicio YL (HOF) Shop with Affiliates8540651503252,0002,7504,500
Valmy Thomas Shop with Affiliates8651020253580265
Johnny Kucks Shop with Affiliates8751020253580265
Duke Snider (HOF) Shop with Affiliates8835551101754501,1504,250
Billy Klaus Shop with Affiliates8951020253580265
Robin Roberts (HOF) Shop with Affiliates9018254565135300950
Chuck Tanner Shop with Affiliates91610183075125475
Clint Courtney Shop with Affiliates9251020253580265
Clint Courtney YL Shop with Affiliates922540901352504751,500
Sandy Amoros Shop with Affiliates9351020253580265
Bob Skinner Shop with Affiliates9451020253580265
Frank Bolling Shop with Affiliates9551020253580265
Joe Durham Shop with Affiliates9651020253580265
Larry Jackson Shop with Affiliates9751020253580265
Larry Jackson YL Shop with Affiliates972540901403505651,500
Billy Hunter Shop with Affiliates9851020253580265
Billy Hunter YL Shop with Affiliates982540901404006501,750
Bobby Adams Shop with Affiliates9951020253580265
Early Wynn (HOF) Shop with Affiliates1001522405585150375
Early Wynn YL (HOF) Shop with Affiliates1003555110150235350750
Bobby Richardson Shop with Affiliates101142040651402501,000
Bobby Richardson YL Shop with Affiliates10135551151653757752,500
George Strickland Shop with Affiliates10251020253580265
Jerry Lynch Shop with Affiliates10351020253580265
Jim Pendleton Shop with Affiliates1046101825701651,150
Billy Gardner Shop with Affiliates10551020253580265
Dick Schofield Shop with Affiliates10651020253580265
Ossie Virgil Shop with Affiliates1076102845100195650
Jim Landis Shop with Affiliates10851020253580265
Jim Landis YL Shop with Affiliates1082540901352654501,200
Herb Plews Shop with Affiliates10951020253580265
Johnny Logan Shop with Affiliates11051020253580265
Stu Miller Shop with Affiliates11151015203060225
Gus Zernial Shop with Affiliates11251015203060225
Jerry Walker Shop with Affiliates11351015203060225
Irv Noren Shop with Affiliates11451015203060225
Jim Bunning (HOF) Shop with Affiliates1151420304070135400
Dave Philley Shop with Affiliates11651015203060225
Frank Torre Shop with Affiliates11751015203060225
Harvey Haddix Shop with Affiliates11851015203060225
Harry Chiti Shop with Affiliates11951015203060225
Johnny Podres Shop with Affiliates12081220285095375
Eddie Miksis Shop with Affiliates12151015203060225
Walt Moryn Shop with Affiliates12251015203060225
Dick Tomanek Shop with Affiliates12351015203060225
Bobby Usher Shop with Affiliates12451015203060225
Al Dark Shop with Affiliates12551015203060225
Stan Palys Shop with Affiliates12651015203060225
Tom Sturdivant Shop with Affiliates12751015203060225
Willie Kirkland Shop with Affiliates12851015203060225
Jim Derrington Shop with Affiliates12951015203060225
Jackie Jensen Shop with Affiliates13081220254585250
Bob Henrich Shop with Affiliates13151015203060225
Vernon Law Shop with Affiliates13251015203060225
Russ Nixon Shop with Affiliates13351015203060225
Phillies Team Shop with Affiliates1341015253565115350
Mike Drabowsky Shop with Affiliates13551015203060225
Jim Finigan Shop with Affiliates13651015203060225
Russ Kemmerer Shop with Affiliates13751015203060225
Earl Torgeson Shop with Affiliates13851015203060225
George Brunet Shop with Affiliates13951015203060225
Wes Covington Shop with Affiliates14051015203060225
Ken Lehman Shop with Affiliates14151015203060225
Enos Slaughter (HOF) Shop with Affiliates14214223650110175300
Billy Muffett Shop with Affiliates14351015203060225
Bobby Morgan Shop with Affiliates14451015203060225
Dick Gray Shop with Affiliates14651015203060225
Don McMahon Shop with Affiliates14751015203060225
Billy Consuelo Shop with Affiliates14851015203060225
Tom Acker Shop with Affiliates14951015203060225
Mickey Mantle (HOF) Shop with Affiliates1508751,2003,1003,65011,80027,50094,500
Buddy Pritchard Shop with Affiliates15151015203060225
Johnny Antonelli Shop with Affiliates15251015203060225
Les Moss Shop with Affiliates15351015203060225
Harry Byrd Shop with Affiliates15451015203060225
Hector Lopez Shop with Affiliates15551015203060225
Dick Hyde Shop with Affiliates15651015203060225
Dee Fondy Shop with Affiliates15751015203060225
Indians Team Shop with Affiliates1581015253565115350
Taylor Phillips Shop with Affiliates15951015203060225
Don Hoak Shop with Affiliates16051015203060225
Don Larsen Shop with Affiliates1611220354565135350
Gil Hodges (HOF) Shop with Affiliates16220305065110185600
Jim Wilson Shop with Affiliates16351015203060225
Bob Taylor Shop with Affiliates16458182575125475
Bob Nieman Shop with Affiliates16551015203060225
Danny O'Connell Shop with Affiliates16651015203060225
Frank Baumann Shop with Affiliates16751015203060225
Joe Cunningham Shop with Affiliates16851015203060225
Ralph Terry Shop with Affiliates16951015203060225
Vic Wertz Shop with Affiliates17051015203060225
Harry Anderson Shop with Affiliates17151015203060225
Don Gross Shop with Affiliates17251015203060225
Eddie Yost Shop with Affiliates17351015203060225
A's Team Shop with Affiliates1741015253565115350
Marv Throneberry Shop with Affiliates17551015203060225
Bob Buhl Shop with Affiliates17651015203060225
Al Smith Shop with Affiliates17751015203060225
Ted Kluszewski Shop with Affiliates1781220283565150450
Willy Miranda Shop with Affiliates17951015203060225
Lindy McDaniel Shop with Affiliates18051015203060225
Willie Jones Shop with Affiliates18151015203060225
Joe Caffie Shop with Affiliates18251015203060225
Dave Jolly Shop with Affiliates18351015203060225
Elvin Tappe Shop with Affiliates18451015203060225
Ray Boone Shop with Affiliates18551015203060225
Jack Meyer Shop with Affiliates18651015203060225
Sandy Koufax (HOF) Shop with Affiliates187901503004751,2002,0006,500
Milt Bolling Shop with Affiliates18851015203060225
George Susce Shop with Affiliates18951015203060225
Red Schoendienst (HOF) Shop with Affiliates1901220354575150415
Art Ceccarelli Shop with Affiliates19151015203060225
Milt Graff Shop with Affiliates19251015203060225
Jerry Lumpe Shop with Affiliates19351015203060225
Roger Craig Shop with Affiliates19451015203060225
Whitey Lockman Shop with Affiliates19551015203060225
Mike Garcia Shop with Affiliates19651015203060225
Haywood Sullivan Shop with Affiliates19751015203060225
Bill Virdon Shop with Affiliates19851015203060225
Don Blassingame Shop with Affiliates19951015203060225
Bob Keegan Shop with Affiliates20051015203060225
Jim Bolger Shop with Affiliates20151015203060225
Woody Held Shop with Affiliates20251015203060225
Al Walker Shop with Affiliates20351015203060225
Leo Kiely Shop with Affiliates20451015203060225
Johnny Temple Shop with Affiliates20551015203060225
Bob Shaw Shop with Affiliates20651015203060225
Solly Hemus Shop with Affiliates20758142085350
Cal McLish Shop with Affiliates20851015203060225
Bob Anderson Shop with Affiliates20951015203060225
Wally Moon Shop with Affiliates21051015203060225
Pete Burnside Shop with Affiliates21151015203060225
Bubba Phillips Shop with Affiliates21251015203060225
Red Wilson Shop with Affiliates21351015203060225
Willard Schmidt Shop with Affiliates21451015203060225
Jim Gilliam Shop with Affiliates215812182550100400
Cards Team Shop with Affiliates2161015304075150450
Jack Harshman Shop with Affiliates21751015203060225
Dick Rand Shop with Affiliates21851015203060225
Camilo Pascual Shop with Affiliates21951015203060225
Tom Brewer Shop with Affiliates22051015203060225
Jerry Kindall Shop with Affiliates22151015203060225
Bud Daley Shop with Affiliates22251015203060225
Andy Pafko Shop with Affiliates22351015203060225
Bob Grim Shop with Affiliates22451015203060225
Billy Goodman Shop with Affiliates22551015203060225
Bob Smith Shop with Affiliates22651015203060225
Gene Stephens Shop with Affiliates22751015203060225
Duke Maas Shop with Affiliates22851015203060225
Frank Zupo Shop with Affiliates22951015203060225
Richie Ashburn (HOF) Shop with Affiliates23012204055100200525
Lloyd Merritt Shop with Affiliates23151015203060225
Reno Bertoia Shop with Affiliates23251015203060225
Mickey Vernon Shop with Affiliates23351015203060225
Carl Sawatski Shop with Affiliates23451015203060225
Tom Gorman Shop with Affiliates23551015203060225
Ed FitzGerald Shop with Affiliates23651015203060225
Bill Wight Shop with Affiliates23751015203060225
Bill Mazeroski (HOF) Shop with Affiliates238182545752855751,850
Chuck Stobbs Shop with Affiliates23951015203060225
Moose Skowron Shop with Affiliates2401522355095165450
Dick Littlefield Shop with Affiliates24151015203060225
Johnny Klippstein Shop with Affiliates24251015203060225
Larry Raines Shop with Affiliates24351015203060225
Don Demeter Shop with Affiliates24451015203060225
Frank Lary Shop with Affiliates24551015203060225
Yankees Team Shop with Affiliates24640651502259002,0004,500
Casey Wise Shop with Affiliates24751015203060225
Herm Wehmeier Shop with Affiliates24851015203060225
Ray Moore Shop with Affiliates24951015203060225
Roy Sievers Shop with Affiliates25051015203060225
Warren Hacker Shop with Affiliates25151015203060225
Bob Trowbridge Shop with Affiliates25251015203060225
Don Mueller Shop with Affiliates25351015203060225
Alex Grammas Shop with Affiliates25451015203060225
Bob Turley Shop with Affiliates25551015203060225
White Sox Team Shop with Affiliates256101535652507502,750
Hal Smith Shop with Affiliates25751015203060225
Carl Erskine Shop with Affiliates258812203055100350
Al Pilarcik Shop with Affiliates25951015203060225
Frank Malzone Shop with Affiliates26051015203060225
Turk Lown Shop with Affiliates26151015203060225
Johnny Groth Shop with Affiliates26251015203060225
Eddie Bressoud Shop with Affiliates26351015203060225
Jack Sanford Shop with Affiliates26451015203060225
Pete Runnels Shop with Affiliates26551015203060225
Connie Johnson Shop with Affiliates26651015203060225
Sherm Lollar Shop with Affiliates26751015203060225
Granny Hamner Shop with Affiliates26851015203060225
Paul Smith Shop with Affiliates26951015203060225
Warren Spahn (HOF) Shop with Affiliates2703555951453505751,200
Billy Martin Shop with Affiliates2711624384575165475
Ray Crone Shop with Affiliates27251015203060225
Hal Smith Shop with Affiliates27351015203060225
Rocky Bridges Shop with Affiliates27451015203060225
Elston Howard Shop with Affiliates275152440551353001,000
Bobby Avila Shop with Affiliates27651015203060225
Virgil Trucks Shop with Affiliates27751015203060225
Mack Burk Shop with Affiliates27851015203060225
Bob Boyd Shop with Affiliates27951015203060225
Jim Piersall Shop with Affiliates280812223070250900
Sam Taylor Shop with Affiliates28151015203060225
Paul Foytack Shop with Affiliates28251015203060225
Ray Shearer Shop with Affiliates28351015203060225
Ray Katt Shop with Affiliates28451015203060225
Frank Robinson (HOF) Shop with Affiliates28545751101503506503,750
Gino Cimoli Shop with Affiliates28658203065185600
Sam Jones Shop with Affiliates28751015203060225
Harmon Killebrew (HOF) Shop with Affiliates28840601101453004501,400
Series Hurling Rivals (Burdette/Shantz) Shop with Affiliates289101530752754501,100
Dick Donovan Shop with Affiliates29051015203060225
Don Landrum Shop with Affiliates29151015203060225
Ned Garver Shop with Affiliates29251015203060225
Gene Freese Shop with Affiliates29351015203060225
Hal Jeffcoat Shop with Affiliates29451015203060225
Minnie Minoso (HOF) Shop with Affiliates2951018304065115365
Ryne Duren (R) Shop with Affiliates2966102260300450800
Don Buddin Shop with Affiliates29751015203060225
Jim Hearn Shop with Affiliates29851015203060225
Harry Simpson Shop with Affiliates29951015203060225
League Presidents Shop with Affiliates30061016224090300
Randy Jackson Shop with Affiliates30151015203060225
Mike Baxes Shop with Affiliates30251015203060225
Neil Chrisley Shop with Affiliates30351015203060225
Tigers Big Bats (Kaline, etc.) Shop with Affiliates30420305575140185475
Clem Labine Shop with Affiliates30551015203060225
Whammy Douglas Shop with Affiliates30651015203060225
Brooks Robinson (HOF) Shop with Affiliates30745701502005257752,200
Paul Giel Shop with Affiliates30851015203060225
Gail Harris Shop with Affiliates30951015203060225
Ernie Banks (HOF) Shop with Affiliates31055751501953506502,500
Bob Purkey Shop with Affiliates31151015203060225
Boston Red Sox Shop with Affiliates312152240652005503,000
Bob Rush Shop with Affiliates31351015203060225
Dodgers' Boss & Power (Snider,Alston) Shop with Affiliates31420305575140225500
Bob Friend Shop with Affiliates31561018254590500
Tito Francona Shop with Affiliates31651015203060225
Albie Pearson Shop with Affiliates31751015203060225
Frank House Shop with Affiliates31851015203060225
Lou Skizas Shop with Affiliates31951015203060225
Whitey Ford (HOF) Shop with Affiliates32040801201652754751,500
Sluggers Supreme (Williams/Klu) Shop with Affiliates3214060125175300515900
Harding Peterson Shop with Affiliates32251015203060225
Elmer Valo Shop with Affiliates32351015203060225
Hoyt Wilhelm (HOF) Shop with Affiliates3241220355090165475
Joe Adcock Shop with Affiliates3255818244585240
Bob Miller Shop with Affiliates32651015203060225
Cubs Team Shop with Affiliates3271015253565115350
Ike Delock Shop with Affiliates32851015203060225
Bob Cerv Shop with Affiliates32951015203060225
Ed Bailey Shop with Affiliates33051015203060225
Pedro Ramos Shop with Affiliates33151015203060225
Jim King Shop with Affiliates33251015203060225
Andy Carey Shop with Affiliates33351015203060225
Mound Aces Shop with Affiliates33451015203060225
Ruben Gomez Shop with Affiliates33551015203060225
Bert Hamric Shop with Affiliates33651015203060225
Hank Aguirre Shop with Affiliates33751015203060225
Walt Dropo Shop with Affiliates33851015203060225
Fred Hatfield Shop with Affiliates33951015203060225
Don Newcombe Shop with Affiliates3401220354590150375
Pirates Team Shop with Affiliates341101530551503001,500
Jim Brosnan Shop with Affiliates34251015203060225
Orlando Cepeda (R) (HOF) Shop with Affiliates34345651151654009003,500
Bob Porterfield Shop with Affiliates34451015203060225
Jim Hegan Shop with Affiliates34551015203060225
Steve Bilko Shop with Affiliates34651015203060225
Don Rudolph Shop with Affiliates34751015203060225
Chico Fernandez Shop with Affiliates34851015203060225
Murry Dickson Shop with Affiliates34958142570250650
Ken Boyer Shop with Affiliates3501220354585165400
Brave Fence Busters (Aaron, Mathews, etc.) Shop with Affiliates35140601101503505501,800
Herb Score Shop with Affiliates352812223065150600
Stan Lopata Shop with Affiliates35351015203060225
Art Ditmar Shop with Affiliates35451015203060225
Bill Bruton Shop with Affiliates355510284555115250
Bob Malkmus Shop with Affiliates35651015203060225
Danny McDevitt Shop with Affiliates35751015203060225
Gene Baker Shop with Affiliates35851015203060225
Billy Loes Shop with Affiliates35951015203060225
Roy McMillan Shop with Affiliates36051015203060225
Mike Fornieles Shop with Affiliates36151015203060225
Ray Jablonski Shop with Affiliates36251015203060225
Don Elston Shop with Affiliates36351015203060225
Earl Battey Shop with Affiliates36451015203060225
Tom Morgan Shop with Affiliates36551015203060225
Gene Green Shop with Affiliates36651015203060225
Jack Urban Shop with Affiliates36751015203060225
Rocky Colavito Shop with Affiliates368203060901503501,500
Ralph Lumenti Shop with Affiliates36951015203060225
Yogi Berra (HOF) Shop with Affiliates37060901752254007502,750
Marty Keough Shop with Affiliates37151015203060225
Don Cardwell Shop with Affiliates37251015203060225
Joe Pignatano Shop with Affiliates37351015203060225
Brooks Lawrence Shop with Affiliates37451015203060225
Pee Wee Reese (HOF) Shop with Affiliates37525356075110220450
Charley Rabe Shop with Affiliates37651015203060225
Braves Team Shop with Affiliates37710152535852501,400
Braves Team Numerical Shop with Affiliates3772040100265900
Hank Sauer Shop with Affiliates37851015203060225
Ray Herbert Shop with Affiliates37951015203060225
Charley Maxwell Shop with Affiliates38051015203060225
Hal Brown Shop with Affiliates38151015203060225
Al Cicotte Shop with Affiliates38251015203060225
Lou Berberet Shop with Affiliates38351015203060225
John Goryl Shop with Affiliates38451015203060225
Wilmer Mizell Shop with Affiliates38551015203060225
Birdie's Young Sluggers (F. Robinson, etc.) Shop with Affiliates386142245551504151,650
Wally Post Shop with Affiliates38751015203060225
Billy Moran Shop with Affiliates38851015203060225
Bill Taylor Shop with Affiliates38951015203060225
Del Crandall Shop with Affiliates39051015203060225
Dave Melton Shop with Affiliates39151015203060225
Bennie Daniels Shop with Affiliates392581840250550
Tony Kubek Shop with Affiliates3931018304070125350
Jim Grant Shop with Affiliates39451015203060225
Willard Nixon Shop with Affiliates39551015203060225
Dutch Dotterer Shop with Affiliates39651015203060225
Tigers Team Shop with Affiliates3971015253565115350
Tigers Team Numerical Shop with Affiliates39720401753752,200
Gene Woodling Shop with Affiliates39851015203060225
Marv Grisson Shop with Affiliates39951015203060225
Nellie Fox (HOF) Shop with Affiliates40015254565150225500
Don Bessent Shop with Affiliates40151015203060225
Bobby Gene Smith Shop with Affiliates40251015203060225
Steve Korchek Shop with Affiliates40351015203060225
Curt Simmons Shop with Affiliates40451015203060225
Ken Aspromonte Shop with Affiliates40551015203060225
Vic Power Shop with Affiliates40651015203060225
Carlton Willey Shop with Affiliates40751015203060225
Orioles Team Shop with Affiliates408A10152538115175650
Orioles Team Numerical Shop with Affiliates408B25401153502,500
Frank Thomas Shop with Affiliates4095826451505501,300
Murray Wall Shop with Affiliates41051015203060225
Tony Taylor Shop with Affiliates41151015203060225
Jerry Staley Shop with Affiliates41251015203060225
Jim Davenport Shop with Affiliates41351015203060225
Sammy White Shop with Affiliates41451015203060225
Bob Bowman Shop with Affiliates41551015203060225
Foster Castleman Shop with Affiliates41651015203060225
Carl Furillo Shop with Affiliates4171016283555100350
World Series Batting Foes (Mantle, Aaron) Shop with Affiliates4181252753505501,7504,00040,000
Bobby Shantz Shop with Affiliates41951015203060225
Vada Pinson (R) Shop with Affiliates420182845651253501,850
Dixie Howell Shop with Affiliates42151015203060225
Norm Zauchin Shop with Affiliates42251015203060225
Phil Clark Shop with Affiliates42351015203060225
Larry Doby (HOF) Shop with Affiliates42415223550110220800
Sam Esposito Shop with Affiliates42551015203060225
Johnny O'Brien Shop with Affiliates42651015203060225
Al Worthington Shop with Affiliates42751015203060225
Redlegs Team Shop with Affiliates4281015253565115350
Redlegs Team Numerical Shop with Affiliates42820351001655509504,500
Gus Triandos Shop with Affiliates4295814204590475
Bobby Thomson Shop with Affiliates43051015203060225
Gene Conley Shop with Affiliates43151015203060225
John Powers Shop with Affiliates43251015203060225
Pancho Herrera Shop with Affiliates43351015203060225
Pancho Herrera Error (Herrer) Shop with Affiliates4333,5005,5008,00011,50015,00017,50025,000
Harvy Kuenn Shop with Affiliates43451015203060225
Ed Roebuck Shop with Affiliates43551015203060225
Rival Fence Busters (Mays, Snider) Shop with Affiliates43640601001504507503,650
Bob Speake Shop with Affiliates43751015203060225
Whitey Herzog (HOF) Shop with Affiliates43851015203060225
Ray Narleski Shop with Affiliates43951015203060225
Eddie Mathews (HOF) Shop with Affiliates4403050951353506504,250
Jim Marshall Shop with Affiliates44151015203060225
Phil Paine Shop with Affiliates44251015203060225
Billy Harrell SP Shop with Affiliates4431015253570125375
Danny Kravitz Shop with Affiliates44451015203060225
Bob Smith Shop with Affiliates44551015203060225
Carroll Hardy SP Shop with Affiliates4461015253570125375
Ray Monzant Shop with Affiliates44751015203060225
Charlie Lau (R) Shop with Affiliates448101525401153502,000
Gene Fodge Shop with Affiliates44951015203060225
Preston Ward SP Shop with Affiliates45010152535110220900
Joe Taylor Shop with Affiliates45151015203060225
Roman Mejias Shop with Affiliates45251015203060225
Tom Qualters Shop with Affiliates45351015203060225
Harry Hanebrink Shop with Affiliates45451015203060225
Hal Griggs Shop with Affiliates45551015203060225
Dick Brown Shop with Affiliates45651015203060225
Milt Pappas (R) Shop with Affiliates457812202565175900
Julio Becquer Shop with Affiliates45851015203060225
Ron Blackburn Shop with Affiliates45951015203060225
Chuck Essigian Shop with Affiliates46051015203060225
Ed Mayer Shop with Affiliates46151015203060225
Gary Geiger SP Shop with Affiliates4621015253570125375
Vito Valentinelli Shop with Affiliates46351015203060225
Curt Flood (R) Shop with Affiliates464203055902153501,250
Arnie Portocarrero Shop with Affiliates46551015203060225
Pete Whisenant Shop with Affiliates46651015203060225
Glen Hobbie Shop with Affiliates46751015203060225
Bob Schmidt Shop with Affiliates46851015203060225
Don Ferrarese Shop with Affiliates46951015203060225
R.C. Stevens Shop with Affiliates47051015203060225
Lenny Green Shop with Affiliates47151015203060225
Joe Jay Shop with Affiliates47251015203060225
Bill Renna Shop with Affiliates47351015203060225
Roman Semproch Shop with Affiliates47451015203060225
All-Star Managers (Stengel, etc.) Shop with Affiliates475121840551652751,300
Stan Musial All Star (HOF) Shop with Affiliates47625406075140225900
Bill Skowron All Star Shop with Affiliates4771015253560115300
Johnny Temple All Star Shop with Affiliates47851015203060225
Nellie Fox All Star (HOF) Shop with Affiliates4791016283570150325
Eddie Mathews All Star (HOF) Shop with Affiliates480152240551252501,750
Frank Malzone All Star Shop with Affiliates48151015203060225
Ernie Banks All Star (HOF) Shop with Affiliates48220305075185290800
Luis Aparicio All Star (HOF) Shop with Affiliates4831015253560110300
Frank Robinson All Star (HOF) Shop with Affiliates48420304555902251,250
Ted Williams All Star (HOF) Shop with Affiliates48550751651953506502,500
Willie Mays All Star (HOF) Shop with Affiliates48640601001654259754,250
Mickey Mantle All Star (HOF) Shop with Affiliates487801152503656001,1505,000
Hank Aaron All Star (HOF) Shop with Affiliates48840701001654259003,000
Jackie Jensen All Star Shop with Affiliates4891015254585165400
Ed Bailey All Star Shop with Affiliates4905818244590475
Sherm Lollar All Star Shop with Affiliates4915815204575300
Bob Friend All Star Shop with Affiliates49258182455165950
Bob Turley All Star Shop with Affiliates493610183090185900
Warren Spahn All Star (HOF) Shop with Affiliates494152245601252501,350
Herb Score All Star Shop with Affiliates49510152840140235650
Contest Card ALL-STAR GAME, JULY 8 Shop with Affiliates30601753001,7504,500
Felt Emblems Insert Shop with Affiliates25406090225375900

Shop with Affiliates Complete Set (494)

Notes about 1958 Topps
The official price guide for PSA-certified collectibles
Sponsored Ads