Sports Market Report Online
1960 Fleer Spins and Needles Non-Sports Cards from the PSA SMR Price Guide. Articles, prices, and auctions for cards in the 1960 Fleer Spins and Needles set.

Non-Sports Card Values
Printer Friendly Printer Friendly
Prices as of: 4/1/2014

1960 Fleer Spins and Needles

Name
Card Number
VG-EX 4
EX 5
EX-MT 6
NM 7
NM-MT 8
MT 9
Commons 1015253550100
Della ReeseShop115305070100200
Jill CoreyShop21015253550100
Jodie SandsShop31015253550100
Dick RomanShop41015253550100
Jimmy ClantonShop51015253550100
Julius La RosaShop61015253550100
Paul AnkaShop71015253550100
Dorothy CollinsShop81015253550100
Steve LawrenceShop91015253550100
Betty johnsonShop101015253550100
Guy MitchellShop111015253550100
Dale HawkinsShop121015253550100
Pat BooneShop131015253550100
The GoofersShop141015253550100
Andy WilliamsShop151015253550100
Lu Ann SimmsShop161015253550100
Don CornellShop171015253550100
Tina RobinShop181015253550100
Nick ToddShop191015253550100
Leslie UggamsShop201015253550100
Lillian BriggsShop211015253550100
Rod LaurenShop221015253550100
Eydie GormeShop231015253550100
Sheb WooleyShop241015253550100
The Poni TailsShop251015253550100
Four NaturalsShop261015253550100
Lloyd ArnoldShop271015253550100
La Verne BakerShop281015253550100
Lee AndrewsShop291015253550100
Dee ClarkShop301015253550100
The DriftersShop311015253550100
Joe MedlinShop321015253550100
Mary SwanShop331015253550100
Danny & the JuniorsShop341015253550100
The Brigidi SistersShop351015253550100
Jerry Lee LewisShop361015253550100
Ersel HickeyShop371015253550100
Ruth BrownShop381015253550100
Roy HamiltonShop391015253550100
Bill HaleyShop401015253550100
Jimmy DeanShop411015253550100
George Hamilton IVShop421015253550100
The GaylordsShop431015253550100
Dion & The BelmontsShop441015253550100
Les Paul & Mary FordShop451015253550100
Budd & TravisShop461015253550100
Lloyd PriceShop471015253550100
Clyde McPhatterShop481015253550100
The Kalin TwinsShop491015253550100
Bobby Pedrick, Jr.Shop501015253550100
Dick CarusoShop511015253550100
Jack ScottShop521015253550100
Somethin' SmithShop531015253550100
Carl PerkinsShop541015253550100
The Four CoinsShop551015253550100
The Four FreshmenShop561015253550100
The CrescendosShop571015253550100
The CasualsShop581015253550100
Duane EddyShop591015253550100
Bobby RydellShop601015253550100
Dave CastleShop611015253550100
Dave AppleShop621015253550100
The ImpalasShop631015253550100
Bobby D' FanoShop641015253550100
Dicky Doo & The Don'tsShop651015253550100
Dolores HawkinsShop661015253550100
Bernie EarlyShop671015253550100
Sarah McLawlerShop681015253550100
Sam HawkinsShop691015253550100
The VirtuesShop701015253550100
Shirley & LeeShop711015253550100
The SkylinersShop721015253550100
QuintonesShop731015253550100
jan & deanShop741015253550100
ShirellasShop751015253550100
Richard OttoShop761015253550100
Cappy BiancoShop771015253550100
Charlie GracieShop781015253550100
Big Al SearsShop791015253550100
The ChampsShop8015305070100200
Complete Set (80)  Shop        

* Editor's note: plus (+) beside a price indicates that the price has increased in the past month. A minus (-) beside the price indicates that price has decreased in the past month.