Sports Market Report Online
1982 Wrestling All Stars Series B Non-Sports Cards from the PSA SMR Price Guide. Articles, prices, and auctions for cards in the 1982 Wrestling All Stars Series B set.

Non-Sports Card Values

1982 Wrestling All Stars Series B

Name
Card Number
NM-MT 8
MT 9
GEM-MT 10
Commons 102265
Rick MartelShop1102265
Tony GareaShop2102265
Bob RoopShop3102265
Greg GagneShop4102265
Jim BruznellShop5102265
Jay StrongbowShop6102265
Kerry Von ErichShop765175450
S.D. JonesShop8102265
Brad RheingansShop9102265
Killer KhanShop10102265
Ricky SteamboatShop1140125350
Paul OrndorffShop12102265
Tito SantanaShop13102265
Sergeant SlaughterShop142240120
Verne GagneShop15102265
Bobby HeenanShop16102265
Jarry BlackwellShop17102265
Les ThorntonShop18102265
Adrian AdonisShop19102265
Jesse VenturaShop204580525
Buck Zum HofeShop21102265
Jimmy ValiantShop22102265
Steve KeirnShop23102265
Ray StevensShop24102265
The Iron SheikShop25102265
Mr. Wrestling IiShop26102265
Col. Buck RobleyShop27102265
Bobby DuncumShop28102265
Mike GeorgeShop29102265
Dino BravoShop30102265
Baron Von RaschkeShop31102265
Bobo BrazilShop32102265
Greg ValentineShop33102265
Joyce GrableShop34102265
Sweet Brown SugarShop35102265
Dutch MantellShop36102265
Complete Set (36)  Shop     

Notes about 1982 Wrestling All Stars Series B

A PSA Gem Mint 10 #31 Raschke sold for $576 in 2013
A PSA Gem Mint 10 #31 Raschke sold for $799 in 2014

* Editor's note: plus (+) beside a price indicates that the price has increased in the past month. A minus (-) beside the price indicates that price has decreased in the past month.