Sports Market Report Online
1967 Panini Campioni Dello Sport Boxing Cards from the PSA SMR Price Guide. Articles, prices, and auctions for cards in the 1967 Panini Campioni Dello Sport set.

Boxing Card Values
Sports Card Pricing

1967 Panini Campioni Dello Sport

Click image for a larger version

Description
Card Number
VG-EX 4
EX 5
EX-MT 6
NM 7
NM-MT 8
MT 9
Commons 3512203560
Cassius Clay (HOF)Shop4516090125175275500
Sonny Liston (HOF)Shop453102035507590
Joe Frazier (HOF)Shop4641525406590120
Primo CarneraShop470102035507590
Joe Louis (HOF)Shop480305575100175225
Rocky Marciano (HOF)Shop481305575100175225
Jim Sullivan (HOF)Shop4821525406590120
Jack Dempsey (HOF)Shop483305575100175225
Gene Tunney (HOF)Shop4841525406590120
Sugar Ray Robinson (HOF)Shop486305575100175225
Georges Carpentier (HOF)Shop487102035507590

* Editor's note: plus (+) beside a price indicates that the price has increased in the past month. A minus (-) beside the price indicates that price has decreased in the past month.