Sports Market Report Online
1915 Ogden's Ltd. Boxers Boxing Cards from the PSA SMR Price Guide. Articles, prices, and auctions for cards in the 1915 Ogden's Ltd. Boxers set.

Boxing Card Values
Printer Friendly Printer Friendly
Prices as of: 4/1/2014

1915 Ogden's Ltd. Boxers

Description
Card Number
VG-EX 4
EX 5
EX-MT 6
NM 7
NM-MT 8
Commons 1525406085
Jim Driscoll (HOF)Shop11525406085
Billy WellsShop21525406085
Kid Lewis (HOF)Shop31525406085
Pat O'KeefeShop41525406085
Hughie MeheganShop51525406085
Dick SmithShop61525406085
Sid SmithShop71525406085
Albert LaurieShop81525406085
Johnny BashamShop91525406085
Georges Carpentier (HOF)Shop1030456590125
Freddie Welsh (HOF)Shop111525406085
Johnnie SummersShop121525406085
Tom McCormickShop131525406085
Eddie McGoortyShop141525406085
Joe Jeanette (HOF)Shop151525406085
Charlie WhiteShop161525406085
Jeff SmithShop171525406085
Pat BradleyShop181525406085
Arthur PelkeyShop191525406085
Jim SullivanShop201525406085
Alf MoreyShop211525406085
Digger StanleyShop221525406085
Sam Langford (HOF)Shop2330456590125
Matt WellsShop241525406085
Jess Willard (HOF)Shop251525406085
Young FoxShop261525406085
Jimmy ClabbyShop271525406085
Sapper O'NeillShop281525406085
Mike GloverShop291525406085
Bandsman BlakeShop301525406085
Frank MoranShop311525406085
Packey McFarland (HOF)Shop321525406085
Harry StoneShop331525406085
Billy Papke (HOF)Shop341525406085
Frank LoughreyShop351525406085
Willie Ritchie (HOF)Shop361525406085
Jerry DelaneyShop371525406085
Jimmy Wilde (HOF)Shop381525406085
Jim BerryShop391525406085
Harry MansfieldShop401525406085
Lieut McEnroyShop411525406085
Arthur EverdenShop421525406085
Curley WalkerShop431525406085
Dai RobertsShop441525406085
Gus PlattsShop451525406085
Young NipperShop461525406085
Tancy LeeShop471525406085
Harry ThomasShop481525406085
Bandsman RiceShop491525406085
Les O'DonnellShop501525406085

* Editor's note: plus (+) beside a price indicates that the price has increased in the past month. A minus (-) beside the price indicates that price has decreased in the past month.